Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.46

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.54

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

23.02

Uddevalla

7.72

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.73

Emmy Ahlqvist-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.74

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.74

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

7.75

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

7.81

Stephanie Olsson-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

7.95

Viktoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

7.95

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

09.03

Malmö/A

200 meter

23.92

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

24.63

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

24.72

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

26.01

Malmö/A

24.87

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.01

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.31

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.40

Emmy Ahlqvist-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.56

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

25.74

Stephanie Olsson-91, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

25.90

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

54.44

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

55.64

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

21.02

Stockholm/G

56.41

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Karlskrona

57.81

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Uddevalla

59.72

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

60.01

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

60.83

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

62.22

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

62.60

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

63.62

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

800 meter

2.20.02

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

22.02

Albuqurque,USA

2.21.14

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

02.02

Carbondale,USA

2.21.31

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

2.22.78

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Växjö

2.25.26

Sandra Nilsson-88, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

2.33.0m

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

2.33.50

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

2.33.89

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

2.35.60

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

2.40.35

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

16.03

Växjö

1.000 meter

3.07.31

Frida Andersson-98, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

3.13.98

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

3.23.32

Aili Bonde-99, Höörs IS

17.03

Växjö

3.26.08

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

3.26.54

Clara Havinder-99, Björnstorps IF

16.03

Växjö

3.29.21

Emma Ivarsson-99, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.32.48

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

3.32.70

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/F

3.36.70

Nena Komad-99, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

3.38.74

Cornelia Gustavsson-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.46.78

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.48.56

Julia Nilsson-92, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.01.02

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

09.12.12

Göteborg/F

5.06.07

Anna Nilsson-97, Öresund FK

19.01

Malmö/A

5.18.64

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Malmö/A

5.18.72

Vanja Thuvesson-85, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Malmö/A

5.37.73

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IS Göta

19.01

Malmö/A

5.39.82

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

19.01

Malmö/A

5.41.44

Annika Rosenlund-61, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

5.48.39

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

19.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.00.87

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

16.02

Norman,USA

5.15.11

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

08.02

Bloomington,USA

3.000 meter

10.23.26

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

23.02

Albuquerque,USA

10.34.06

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

02.02

Carbondale,USA

11.17.2m

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.44.1m

Anna Kinch-70, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

12.06.6m

Annika Rosenlund-61, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.12.0m

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

12.12.0m

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.25.2m

Runa Pettersson-70, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

12.56.7m

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.58.7m

Sofia Hegardt-72, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

Överlång bana

10.13.76

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

26.01

Ames, USA

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.51

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

24.02

Uddevalla

  8.56

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

  8.70

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

02.02

Göteborg/F

  8.96

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

  9.13

Anna Strand-88, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

10.15

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

10.51

Lina Sandberg-94, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.80

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

17.02

Norrköping

1.73

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

24.02

Uddevalla

1.70

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Växjö

1.68

Sandra Liljegren-91, Åhus FIK

15.12.12

Karlskrona

1.67

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

16.03

Växjö

1.65

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.65

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

1.63

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.62

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

13.01

Kristianstad

1.62

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.24

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

02.03

Blacksburg,USA

3.85

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Albuquerque,USA

3.70

Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

3.60

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

3.45

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

19.02

Malmö/A

3.20

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

18.01

Göteborg/N

3.15

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

3.08

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

2.75

Jessica Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

2.70

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.15

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

23.02

Uddevalla

6.01

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

6.00

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.51

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

5.30

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

5.25

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.25

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Malmö/A

5.20

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

5.17

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.12.12

Göteborg/F

5.13

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.61

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

11.58

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

24.02

Uddevalla

11.51

Louise Nyberg-92, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

10.89

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Malmö/A

10.81

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

10.15

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

10.10

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

10.03

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.44

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.36

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

Kula 4.0 kg

13.67

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

16.02

Norrköping

12.61

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

11.33

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

11.14

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

  9.86

Barbro Bengtson-94, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.35

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

  9.11

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

  8.47

Katarina Larsson-94, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.30

Johanna Herstedt-95, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

  7.84

Runa Pettersson-70, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

16.52

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Norrköping

15.89

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

23.02

Uddevalla

14.53

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Uddevalla

  8.21

Ida Lindberg-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.38.28

Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

 

(Pernilla Nilsson-92, Josefin Magnusson-89,
Pernilla Tornemark-85, Daniella Busk-93)

 

Femkamp

4.151

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Växjö

 

8.53 170 1123 613 2.22.78