Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.41

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

01.02

Karlstad

7.54

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.61

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

7.68

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

7.68

- " -

25.01

Malmö/A

7.73

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

7.77

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

7.86

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

7.86

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Växjö

7.88

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.90

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

200 meter

23.48

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

06.02

Stockholm/G

24.29

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

15.02

Göteborg/Fh

24.07

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

24.53

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

24.55

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

24.53

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

24.77

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteboirg/Fh

25.43

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

25.86

Frida Grindheim-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

26.00

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

54.16

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

57.54

Frida Grindheim-96, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

58.78

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

58.89

Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

59.89

Josephine Risberg-Thoor-95, IFK Lund

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

60.33

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

61.45

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

62.04

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

08.02

Malmö/A

62.22

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

66.21

Jessica Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

02.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.52.84

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

1.58.21

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

1.58.68

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Växjö

2.07.95

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

800 meter

2.14.55

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

24.02

Birmingham,USA

2.19.38

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

2.22.40

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

2.22.96

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

01.02

Bloomington,USA

2.25.18

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

2.27.92

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

12.01

Karlskrona

2.28.88

Linnea Jönsson-85, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.29.57

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IS Göta

09.02

Huddinge

2.29.91

Vanja Thuvesson-85, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.31.59

Marina Stoltz-76, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.10.09

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Malmö/A

3.18.75

Isa Ek-99, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Malmö/A

3.25.09

Alma Lindahl-99, Ystads IF

18.01

Växjö

3.25.56

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

3.27.13

Alli Cherp-99, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

3.31.96

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö/A

3.44.84

Ebba Ottosson-99, Hässleholms AIS

08.03

Växjö

3.49.65

Nena Komad-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

4.08.85

Moa Eberhardt-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

4.09.99

Alice Bengtsson-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

1.500 meter

4.43.4m

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

4.43.7m

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

4.44.44

Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF

25.01

Malmö/A

5.11.89

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

5.15.16

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

08.03

Helsingborg

5.16.25

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IS Göta

08.02

Huddinge

5.17.32

Vanja Tufvesson-85, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

5.17.40

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

5.31.07

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

5.37.71

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

30.03

Budapest,HUN

1 eng. mil

4.54.33

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

25.02

Birmingham,USA

5.07.30

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

31.01

Bloomington,USA

3.000 meter

10.06.46

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

10.10.83

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

08.02

Lincoln,USA

10.16.5m

Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

10.25.69

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Karlskrona

10.33.7m

Louise Nilsson-86, Malmö AI

02.02

Malmö/A

10.49.54

Anna Bjurman-88, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.18.5m

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Malmö/A

11.23.4m

Emma Rengbo-80, SK Ran

02.02

Malmö/A

11.30.92

Anna Kinch-70, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.39.5m

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IS Göta

02.02

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

18.00.01

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

25.02

Birmingham,USA

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.48

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.48

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

  8.51

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

  8.74

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

  8.85

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

  9.01

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

  9.08

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  9.50

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.51

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

  9.61

Josefine Ericsson-95, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.79

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

1.71

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

12.01

Kristianstad

1.70

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

1.69

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

1.68

Linnéa Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Kristianstad

1.68

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Växjö

1.65

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.59

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

12.01

Kristianstad

1.58

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

1.57

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

01.03

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

4.23

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

22.02

Blacksburg,USA

3.83

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

3.82

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

08.02

Albuquerque,USA

3.50

Linnéa Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

3.40

Terese Dimblad Gonzales-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

3.40

Andrietta Grentzmann-98, Malmö AI

18.01

Götaborg/No

3.10

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IS Göta

01.03

Göteborg/Fh

3.00

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.90

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.80

Stella Johannsen-00, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.80

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

17.01

Göteborg/No

2.80

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.24

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Tampere,FIN

5.82

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

5.80

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.61

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.49

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.44

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

5.35

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

5.27

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

5.27

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

5.24

Jennika Larsson-91, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.30

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

11.26

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

11.04

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

10.12

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

24.02

Vellinge

  9.99

Klara Christianson-00, Ystads IF

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.91

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.53

Ellen Viberg-98, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

  9.29

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

  9.06

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

  8.91

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

08.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

14.23

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

07.02

New York,USA

13.16

Julia Svärd-Axelsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

12.87

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Lund

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

11.49

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

10.60

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.48

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.21

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

  8.73

Agneta Johansson-84, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

  8.36

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

  8.22

Ellen Andersson-94, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.08 kg

17.95

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

15.99

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

13.17

Malin Jönsson-95, IFK Lund

22.03

Växjö

11.56

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

24.01

New York,USA

10.54

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

29.12.13

Kristianstad

  9.68

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

  9.59

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

27.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.38.38

Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Pernilla Nilsson-92, Josefn Magnusson-89,
Pernilla Tornemark-85, Daniella Busk-93)

 

1.45.64

IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Isa Andersson-98, Wilma Nordkvist-98,
Nikolina Nordkvist-97, Moa Mattisson-98)

 

2.05.45

Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Ida Andersson-01, Kajsa Toftner-01,
Moa Eberhardt-00, Thelma Carlsson-01)

 

2.16.87

Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

 

(Sima Zahrai-63, Eva Ek-60,
Mia Havinder-69, Helena Zander-75)

 

Femkamp

4.098

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

 

8.76 169 1106 618 2.22.40