Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.59

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

7.76

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

7.77

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

7.79

Filippa Sivnert-01, Öresund FK

05.03

Uppsala

7.81

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

7.82

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

7.83

Lisa Lilja-96, Malmö AI

11.02

Tiffin,USA

7.86

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

17.12.16

Uppsala

7.87

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

7.87

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

200 meter

24.77

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Göteborg/F

24.91

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

25.04

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

25.19

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Växjö

25.44

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

25.51

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

26.02

Växjö

25.60

Lisa Lilja-96, Malmö AI

22.01

Birmingham,USA

25.73

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Växjö

25.92

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

25.95

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

19.03

Växjö

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

56.98

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

57.14

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Växjö

57.92

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

58.21

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

25.02

Växjö

58.48

Wilma Rosenqvist-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Göteborg/F

59.29

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

04.03

Uppsala

59.80

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

04.02

Göteborg/F

60.49

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

04.02

Göteborg/F

61.15

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

11.02

Malmö/A

61.18

Sara Kärsbo-91, Åhus FIK

21.01

Växjö

800 meter

2.14.49

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

2.15.43

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

2.15.94

Sara Ericsson-95, Heleneholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

2.16.52

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

25.02

Göteborg/F

2.17.14

MajaJönsson-02, Höörs IS

25.02

Växjö

2.21.99

Sandra Carlson-88, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

2.26.52

Emmi Lilius-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

2.29.42

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

2.30.28

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

2.31.32

Caroline Norrsand-85, Ystads IF

18.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.03.96

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

21.01

Växjö

3.10.85

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Växjö

3.13.22

Lykke Sjöbeck-03, Ystads IF

21.01

Växjö

3.16.71

Thea Nilsson-03, Höörs IS

19.03

Växjö

3.17.06

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

3.21.80

Emmi Lilius-04, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

3.23.68

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.26.22

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.29.64

Iman Abdul-Rahim-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

3.31.44

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.37.70

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

4.38.83

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

05.03

Uppsala

4.43.13

Sara Ericsson-95, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Göteborg/F

4.49.56

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.57.58

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

28.01

Malmö/A

4.58.40

Anna Bjurman-88, IS Göta

11.02

Malmö/A

5.06.26

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

5.06.35

Emma Hallberg-86, Åhus FIK

11.12.16

Karlskrona

5.07.89

Amani Ismael-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

5.14.18

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Boårås

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

10.19.09

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

10.30.34

Anna Bjurman-88, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

11.00.92

Annelie Blomquist-92, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

11.09.98

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

11.10.93

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

11.29.19

Marie-Louise Stenström-74, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

12.13.49

Lis Örnhed-81, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

12.28.60

Charlotta Schönbeck-81, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

12.29.63

Annika Rybäck-61, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

12.59.42

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

21.01

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

17.57.14

Tilda Helgesson Norris-92, Åhus FIK

13.01

Johnson City,USA

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.42

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

03.03

Pittsburg,USA

  8.53

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Växjö

  8.97

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

29.01

Malmö/A

  8.98

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.27

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

  9.32

Kelli Marie Jaama-96, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

  9.44

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

10.19

Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Kristianstad

10.24

Josefine Olsson-98, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Kristianstad

11.21

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.81

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

1.76

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

04.03

Pittsburg,USA

1.74

Katja Slangewal-95, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

1.72

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Göteborg/F

1.65

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

1.65

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

1.63

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.63

- " -

05.03

Uppsala

1.56

Olivia Dittlau-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.56

-"-

05.02

Kristianstad

1.55

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.55

- " -

05.03

Uppsala

1.56

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

1.53

Sydney Karlström-04, Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.81

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Uppsala

3.75

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

3.70

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

3.35

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

3.05

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

2.85

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

05.03

Uppsala

2.40

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.40

Ellen Persson-03, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

2.30

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

2.10

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

2.10

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.82

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

5.61

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

17.02

Pittsburg,USA

5.61

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Uddevalla

5.53

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

05.03

Uppsala

5.53

Wilma Rosenqvist-01, Malmö AI

05.02

Göteborg/F

5.51

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

5.42

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

5.39

Isa Andersson-98, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

5.38

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

5.37

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.35

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Malmö AI

04.02

Göteborg/F

11.53

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

11.02

Malmö/A

11.45

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

11.12

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

11.12

- " -

05.03

Uppsala

10.50

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

19.03

Växjö

  9.95

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.91

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

  9.48

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

12.02

Malmö/A

  9.01

Vanessa de Luca-72, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

  8.86

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Växjö

Kula 4.0 kg

12.79

Julia Svärd Axelsson-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

12.41

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

11.40

Nicole Ridegård-99, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

10.06

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

  9.77

Daniella Gherman-97, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

  9.59

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

18.02

Malmö/A

  9.59

Karolina Wamsler-98, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

  9.53

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

17.02

Pittsburg,USA

  9.49

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

28.12.16

Kristianstad

  8.41

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

23.73

Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI

15.02

Malmö/A

19.53

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

14.31

Daniella Gherman-97, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

12.40

Hanna Grönwall-99, Öresund FK

15.02

Malmö/A

11.86

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

  9.74

Johanna Bergman-93, IFK Lund

15.02

Malmö/A

  9.08

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

04.03

Växjö

  6.98

Kerstin Karlström-70, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.43.81

Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Samantha Oware-01, Olivia Stridh-02,
Nikki Anderberg-02, Wilma Rosenqvist-01

 

1.49.63

Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Ella Jovanovic-04, Filippa Svensson-03,
Kajsa Andersson-02, Sydney Karlström-04

 

1.58.46

IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

 

Olivia Dittlau-03, Hanna Persson-02,
Sofia Ovesson-02, Anna Lukic-02

 

2.07.98

Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

JenjiraHagman-04, Ines Kahrimanovic-04,
Ella Eklund-04, Tilde Grönvall-04

 

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp (överlång bana)

3.732

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

17.02

Pittsburg,USA

 

8.64 173 953 561 2.35.52