Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.58

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

7.70

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

7.72

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

24.02

ppsala

7.73

Emmy Smedberg-00, Malmö AI

24.02

Uppsala

7.82

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

7.82

Filippa Sivnert-01, Öresund FK

24.02

Uppsala

7.83

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

7.83

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

24.02

Uppsala

7.84

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

7.85

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Uppsala

200 meter

24.20

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

11.02

Uppsala

24.55

Lisa Lilja-95, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

24.77

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

24.86

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

24.90

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

25.14

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

25.18

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Göteborg/F

25.37

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

25.44

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

18.02

Gävle

25.49

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

55.57

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

56.84

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

57.29

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

25.02

Uppsala

57.54

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

58.26

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Växjö

58.39

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

03.02

Göteborg/F

58.64

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

60.92

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

61.45

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

61.57

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.15.74

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Växjö

2.16.50

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.22.15

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

2.24.31

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Norrköping

2.25.04

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

2.26.09

Caroline Norrsand-85, Ystads IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.29.22

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

2.33.27

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

10.03

Varberg

2.34.18

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

2.34.81

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.20.8m

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.23.9m

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1.000 meter

3.03.68

Lykke Sjöbeck-03, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

3.06.16

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

11.03

Varberg

3.09.73

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

3.17.26

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

3.20.64

Anne Oostra-04, Höörs IS

11.02

Malmö/A

3.22.20

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

3.24.11

Emmi Lilius-04, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

3.24.28

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Varberg

3.28.10

Evelina Alm-04, Ängelholms IF

10.03

Varberg

3.28.7m

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

1.500 meter

4.36.75

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

03.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.46.18

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.49.10

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

5.00.42

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

27.01

Malmö/A

5.02.10

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.08.70

Linnea Skoogh-85, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Karlskrona

5.19.31

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

5.21.45

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

5.28.76

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

5.36.69

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

10.05.92

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

10.12.00

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

10.21.71

Anna Bjurman-88, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.42.92

Linnéa Skoogh-85, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.03.57

Annelie Blomquist-92, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.08.28

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.14.66

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.14.90

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

12.00.31

Annika Rybäck-61, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.11.86

Åsa Wallin-87, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.42

Emmy Smedberg-00, Malmö AI

25.02

Uppsala

  8.47

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

18.02

Manhattan,USA

  8.59

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Gävle

  8.82

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Norrköping

  8.95

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

13.01

Lund

  9.34

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.30

Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.46

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

10.59

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

11.34

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

10.12.17

Karlskrona

Höjdhopp

1.81

Matilda Nilsson-93, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

1.81

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Norrköping

1.72

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

24.02

Uppsala

1.70

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

15.02

Highland,USA

1.64

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

04.03

Malmö/A

1.63

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Norrköping

1.61

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Uppsala

1.60

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

20.01

Växjö

1.60

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

1.57

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

10.02

Norrköping

Stavhopp

4.05

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Uppsala

4.04

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Uppsala

3.82

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Uppsala

3.82

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

13.01

Karlskrona

3.78

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

3.70

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

3.15

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Karlskrona

2.86

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

2.74

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

11.03

Varberg

2.60

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

2.60

- " -

10.12.17

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

5.84

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Norrköping

5.77

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Norrköping

5.56

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

15.02

Highland,USA

5.49

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

24.02

Uppsala

5.36

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.33

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

5.32

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Norrköping

5.26

Linnea Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

04.02

Göteborg/F

5.19

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.18

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

10.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.45

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

11.07

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.99

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

10.76

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

10.09

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

25.02

Karlskrona

  9.98

Agnes Norman-03, Hässleholms AIS

14.01

Karlskrona

  9.89

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.48

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Johanna Olsson-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.94

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

11.03

Varberg

Kula 4.0 kg

12.76

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

24.02

Uppsala

11.34

Vicole Ridegård-99, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

11.08

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.75

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

03.02

Växjö

  9.03

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

15.02

Highland,USA

  9.00

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

17.02

Malmö/A

  8.88

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

  8.65

Anna Lindholm-98, Glemmingebro IF

06.01

Sjöbo

  8.43

Karolin Wamsler-98, IFK Lund

03.02

Göteborg/F

Vikt 9.08 kg

23.72

Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

18.57

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

14.11

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

25.02

Uppsala

12.53

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.54.22

IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Moa Nilsson-01, Alva Bengtsson-01,
Tilda Lilja-03, Hanna Persson-02

 

1.57.49

Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Tilda Persson-04,
Emilia Franzén-04, Emilia Johansson-05

 

Femkamp

4.198

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

11.02

Norrköping

 

8.82 181 1247 584 2.24.31

Femkamp (överlång bana)