Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.64

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.67

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.74

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.74

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

23.02

Växjö

7.75

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

02.02

Göteborg/F

7.77

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.78

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.91

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö/A

09.02

Malmö/A

7.94

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

7.96

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

200 meter

24.09

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Bærum,NOR

24.66

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

24.67

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

25.26

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.27

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.56

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

25.77

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

17.02

Norrköping

26.03

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

26.20

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

26.23

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

55.04

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Bærum,NOR

56.64

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

17.02

Norrköping

57.82

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

23.02

Växjö

58.39

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

23.02

Växjö

58.51

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

23.02

Växjö

58.87

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

59.13

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

60.12

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

60.36

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

23.02

Växjö

61.76

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Växjö

800 meter

2.12.47

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

27.01

Malmö/A

2.14.16

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Växjö

2.14.65

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

16.02

Norrköping

2.15.73

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

02.03

Karlskrona

2.17.02

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

02.03

Karlskrona

2.22.30

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.22.74

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

02.03

Karlskrona

2.24.37

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.25.24

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

2.31.99

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.57.31

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

10.03

Västerås

2.57.39

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.18.75

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.25.64

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.26.03

Norah Jagesten-05, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.26.10

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.26.14 Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI 10.02 Malmö/A

3.27.35

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.30.73

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.34.84

Linnea Nord-04, Ystads IF

10.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.33.23

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

17.02

Norrköping

4.42.21

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

4.49.53

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

24.02

Växjö

4.50.37

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

10.02

Malmö/A

5.02.79

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.10.14

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

5.11.39

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.18.72

Annlie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

5.21.97

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

5.22.20

Mysa Hillbur-03, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

11.01.50

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Malmö/A

11.14.83

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.17.48

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.18.62

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.19.01

Linda Gröning-75, Genarps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

11.23.95

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

11.24.40

Jennie Lorentsson-82, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

12.04.61

Annika Rybäck-61, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

12.19.98

Josefin Carlberg-69, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

12.41.28

Ulrika Wijk-79, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.45

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

17.02

Norrköping

  8.48

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

08.02

Birmingham,USA

  8.74

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

  9.20

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

  9.31

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

  9.57

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

10.77

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.77

Ellen Huldén-90, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

1.74

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

22.02

Birmingham,USA

1.63

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

1.65

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

1.65

- " -

09.03

Västerås

1.62

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

- " -

03.02

Uppsala

1.62

- " -

23.02

Växjö

1.62

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

- " -

03.02

Uppsala

1.60

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

1.60

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.59

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

02.03

Karlskrona

1.58

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.20

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Madrid,ESP

4.15

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

16.02

Norrköping

3.91

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Växjö

3.70

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

09.03

Västerås

3.50

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

3.50

- " -

24.02

Växjö

3.10

Megan Berg Nobéus-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

2.91

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

2.81

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

2.80

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

23.02

Göteborg/F

2.80

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.78

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.74

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

5.73

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

22.02

Birmingham,USA

5.62

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.59

Marion Sackey-Mensah-98, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

5.50

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

5.46

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.40

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

5.40

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.37

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

16.03

Växjö

Trestegshopp

11.48

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

23.02

Toronto,CAN

11.17

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

11.03

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

16.12.18

Göteborg/F

10.79

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

10.71

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

10.67

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

10.29

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

10.27

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.78

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.72

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.87

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

13.05

Mathilda Eriksson-98, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

12.94

Catarina Andersson-77, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

12.66

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

24.02

Växjö

12.33

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

12.28

Isabel Riberio-86, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

11.76

Karin Olsson Westergren-75, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

10.28

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Houston,USA

  9.72

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.41

Maria Brorson-76, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

23.53

Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

14.59

Catarina Andersson-77, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

12.67

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

26.02

Kristianstad

11.65

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

26.02

Kristianstad

10.10

Maria Brorson-76, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  9.91

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  7.06

Kerstin Karlström-70, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  5.22

Katarina Sülau-78, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.52.35

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Tilda Lilja-03, Juni Palm-04,
Olivia Dittlau-03, Titti Ewertzh-03

 

Femkamp

3.844

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Houston,USA

 

8.58 173 1028 565 2.32.57

3.499

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

 

9.20 162 1199 494 2.31.99

3.300

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

 

9.57 162 970 524 2.36.75

Femkamp (överlång bana)