Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.71

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.73

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.75

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

02.02

Göteborg/F

7.82

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.84

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.87

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

7.89

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.94

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

7.96

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

7.98

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

7.98

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.09

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Bærum,NOR

24.67

Pernilla Nilsson-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

24.68

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

25.28

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

25.45

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

25.81

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

02.02

Göteborg/F

26.03

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

26.20

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

26.23

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

26.27

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

55.04

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Bærum,NOR

57.19

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Växjö

58.33

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

59.31

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

59.34

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

60.12

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

62.04

Åsa Mohlin-87, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

62.05

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

62.21

Linnea Tillman-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

62.45

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

800 meter

2.12.47

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

27.01

Malmö/A

2.14.16

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Växjö

2.15.87

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

28.01

Göteborg/F

2.17.86

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

27.01

Malmö/A

2.18.57

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.22.30

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.24.37

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.25.24

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

2.33.08

Caroline Norrsand-85, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

2.35.69

Mysa Hillbur-03, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

2.57.39

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.00.06

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

3.18.75

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.25.64

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.26.10

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.26.20

Norah Jagesten-05, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.26.22 Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI 26.01 Malmö/A

3.27.35

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.30.73

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.42.25

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

1.500 meter

4.35.64

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.42.21

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

4.52.34

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

5.02.79

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.10.14

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

5.11.39

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.18.72

Annlie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

5.21.97

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

5.22.20

Mysa Hillbur-03, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

5.23.59

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

11.01.50

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Malmö/A

11.14.83

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.17.48

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.18.62

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.23.95

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

12.04.61

Annika Rybäck-61, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

12.19.98

Josefin Carlberg-69, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

12.41.28

Ulrika Wijk-79, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

12.45.23

Karolina Jagesten-71, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

13.16.10

Catarina Petersson-58, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.51

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

8.83

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

9.24

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

9.31

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

9.77

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.77

Ellen Huldén-90, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

1.63

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

1.65

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

1.62

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

1.60

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.58

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.56

- " -

19.01

Växjö

1.56

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.56

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

1.56

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Stavhopp

4.00

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

4.00

- " -

26.01

Malmö/A

4.00

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Madrid,ESP

3.90

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

3.40

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

3.10

Megan Berg Nobéus-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

2.91

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

2.77

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

2.70

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

2.70

Elvira Collin-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.50

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.78

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.66

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

5.62

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.58

Marion Sackey-Mensah-98, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.46

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.46

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

5.40

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.22

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.22

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.21

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

5.21

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

Trestegshopp

11.44

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Geneva,USA

11.05

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

11.03

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

16.12.18

Göteborg/F

10.79

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

10.67

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

10.29

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

10.27

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.91

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

  9.78

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.43

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.87

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

12.28

Isabel Riberio-86, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

12.27

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

11.82

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.72

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.93

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

  8.55

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  8.46

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  7.18

Kerstin Karlström-73, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

  7.09

Anna Sjdin-71, Vittsjö GIK

02.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

22.72

Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Växjö

11.93

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

11.01

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Växjö

  9.91

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  7.06

Kerstin Karlström-70, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

  5.22

Katarina Sülau-78, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.52.35

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Tilda Lilja-03, Juni Palm-04,
Olivia Dittlau-03, Titti Ewertzh-03

 

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp (överlång bana)