Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.44

Filippa Sivnert-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.53

Fatou Sowe-93, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

7.58

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

7.72

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

11.01

Lund

7.73

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.73

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

7.74

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.75

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

7.77

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

200 meter

24.44

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

01.02

Göteborg/F

24.54

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

24.57

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

24.63

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

25.18

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

25.23

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

25.32

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

18.01

Enfield,GBR

25.50

Linnéa Englund-06, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

25.53

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

25.60

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

58.61

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

58.88

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

58.93

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

58.98

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

59.82

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

60.14

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

01.02

Göteborg/F

60.76

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

61.38

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/F

61.48

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

62.42

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

25.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.15.71

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

2.16.08

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.22.00

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

2.22.26

Sara Liljegren-81, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

2.22.69

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.24.86

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Cambridge,USA

2.27.36

Anne Oostra-04, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

2.28.03

Isabella Vestergaard-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

2.29.85

Freja Bjerström-07, Björnstorps IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.32.05

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

3.12.22

Isabella Vestergaard-06, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

3.15.54

Anastasia Nilsson-06, Ängelholms IF

25.01

Malmö/A

3.25.81

Linnéa Odéhn-06, Malmö AI

15.02

Karlskrona

3.26.88

Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

3.34.05

Sophia Schüttert-06, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

3.43.98

Clara Gullbrantz-06, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

3.45.63

Asta Hägglund-06, IF Kronan

25.01

Malmö/A

3.47.68

Beata Wrigstad-06, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

4.10.90

Nevena Brankovic-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.34.28

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

09.02

Helsinki,FIN

4.41.39

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

25.01

Malmö/A

4.41.89

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

4.52.66

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

5.02.10

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

15.02

Karlskrona

5.14.31

Anne Oostra-04, Höörs IS

09.02

Malmö/A

5.19.99

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

5.25.60

Lova Nilsson-07, IS Göta

12.01

Malmö/A

5.31.29

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

25.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

10.16.08

Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas

01.02

Malmö/A

10.28.68

Anna Bjurman-88, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

12.10.08

Annelie Blomqvist-92, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

12.38.80

Josefin Carlberg-69, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

12.42.30

Annika Rybäck-61, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

12.47.88

Sara Lundberg-84, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

12.54.32

Sara Berilsson-75, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

13.13.65

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

13.14.70

Catarina Petersson-58, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

14.05.20

Beatrice Christensson-72, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.52

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.01

Birmingham,USA

  8.58

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.58

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

  9.66

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

02.02

Kristianstad

11.91

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.72

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Cambridge,USA

1.69

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

1.67

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/F

1.65

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

1.62

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

01.02

Sollentuna

1.62

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.60

- " -

18.01

Växjö

1.60

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

01.02

Sollentuna

1.59

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.59

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.59

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.20

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.10

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.00

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

3.90

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

3.90

- " -

08.02

Malmö/A

3.80

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

3.80

- " -

25.01

Malmö/A

3.80

- " -

08.02

Malmö/A

3.50

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

3.50

- " -

08.02

Malmö/A

3.30

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

3.30

- " -

15.02

Karlskrona

3.18

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.12

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

2.82

Ellen Persson-03, Malmö AI

02.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.78

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.77

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.74

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.68

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

01.02

Sollentuna

5.66

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Cambridge,USA

5.51

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.12.07

Varberg

5.48

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

5.39

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.33

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

5.30

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

Trestegshopp

11.41

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

11.25

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

11.00

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

10.77

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

10.17

Annie Thorkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.77

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.59

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.42

Lucky Olsson-06, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.37

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

25.01

Malmö/A

  9.27

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

13.45

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

13.13

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

13.03

Mathilda Eriksson-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

12.71

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

11.87

Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

11.07

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

11.03

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

10.18

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Cambridge,USA

  9.54

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.42

Marie Linnarsson-81, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

14.55

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

12.22

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Kristianstad

  9.47

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

30.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.48.35

Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Emilia Johansson,
Tild Persson-04, Emilia Franzén-04

 

1.54.66

IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Lovisa Nilsson-06, Elin Thor-06,
Sara Andersson-06, Annie Thorkéll-06

 

2.03.08

IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Asta Hägglund-06, Liv Håkansson-07,
Elin Lundberg-08, Ida Svedenborn-06

 

Femkamp

3.906

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

31.01

Cambridge,USA

 

8.67 172 1018 566 2.24.86

3.757

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

 

9.23 165 1313 549 2.32.05

Femkamp (överlång bana)