Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.44

Filippa Sivnert-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.65

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

7.72

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

11.01

Lund

7.73

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.74

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.75

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

7.80

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.85

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.89

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.92

Linnéa Englund-06, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.65

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Växjö

25.29

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

25.32

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

18.01

Enfield,GBR

25.53

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

25.61

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

17.01

Växjö

25.68

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.02.07

Varberg

25.83

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

25.96

Linnéa Englund-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

25.97

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

26.77

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Växjö

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

58.61

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

58.88

Josephine Risberg Thoor-95, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

58.98

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

59.53

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

59.82

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

60.76

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

61.48

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

62.05

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

62.97

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

63.55

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

800 meter

2.15.71

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

2.16.08

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.22.00

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

2.22.69

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.28.03

Isabella Vestergaard-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

2.29.85

Freja Bjerström-07, Björnstorps IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.35.03

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.38.32

Lova Nilsson-07, IS Göta

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.50.86

Ella Törnblom-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

2.54.70

Saga Storholm-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

3.13.82

Isabella Vestergaard-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.20.05

Anastasia Nilsson-06, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

3.27.09

Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.43.41

Sophia Schüttert-06, IFK Lund

12.01

Malmö/A

3.43.98

Clara Gullbrantz-06, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

3.46.90

Linnéa Odéhn-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.51.09

Asta Hägglund-06, IF Kronan

18.01

Växjö

4.10.90

Nevena Brankovic-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.42.00

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

12.01

Malmö/A

5.25.60

Lova Nilsson-07, IS Göta

12.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter

 

 

 

 

5.000 meter (överlång bana)

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.52

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.01

Birmingham,USA

  8.63

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

  8.89

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

  9.36

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

11.91

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.69

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

1.64

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

1.60

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

1.60

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.60

- " -

18.01

Växjö

1.59

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

11.01

Lund

1.58

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.56

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

1.55

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

1.52

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.51

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.51

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.51

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

Stavhopp

4.20

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.10

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.00

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

3.90

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

3.80

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

3.50

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

3.18

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.18

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.08

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

2.80

Ellen Persson-03, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.64

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

5.60

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

5.52

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

5.51

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.12.07

Varberg

5.44

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

5.32

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

5.30

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

5.23

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

5.20

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

5.19

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

Trestegshopp

11.25

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

11.00

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

10.87

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

10.77

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

10.17

Annie Thorkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.59

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.45

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.27

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  9.19

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

  9.09

Ida Svedenborn-06, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.16

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

11.96

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

11.07

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.02

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

  9.01

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

19.12,23

Kristianstad

  8.63

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.89

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.85

Emilia Pai-02, IFK Trelleborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  7.58

Sara Kärsbo-91, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.42

Hannah Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

12.03

Alicia Byström-05, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.48.35

Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Emilia Johansson,
Tild Persson-04, Emilia Franzén-04

 

1.54.66

IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Lovisa Nilsson-06, Elin Thor-06,
Sara Andersson-06, Annie Thorkéll-06

 

2.03.08

IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Asta Hägglund-06, Liv Håkansson-07,
Elin Lundberg-08, Ida Svedenborn-06

 

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp (överlång bana)