M35:

Dela

60 meter

8.37

Markus Rönnerling-82, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

8.49

Fredrik Krantz-80, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

9.34

Christian Kvarnerup Larsson-83, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

53.67

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

58.23

Tony Lynn-79, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

59.97

Thomas Novin-80, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.57.15

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.13.43

Markus Sollvén-82, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.16.67

Fredrik Krantz-80, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.16.91

Daniel Hartman-81, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.27.03

Tomas Rödin-81, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

2.34.44

Peter Karlström-80, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.13.6m

Tony Lynn-79, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.15.7m

Fredrik Stoltz-81, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.16.5m

Kenth Fransson-82, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.26.8m

Tomas Rödin-81, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

2.54.5m

Josef Hamber-82, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.57.9m

Fredrik Stoltz-81, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.04.3m

Thomas Novin-81, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.19.5m

Christian Borg-80, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.31.2m

Niclas Malm-83, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

1500 meter

4.05.66

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Västerås

4.30.75

Marcus Sollvén-82, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Västerås

3000 meter

  8.55.89

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.36.24

Kenth Fransson-82, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.47.44

Marcus Sollvén-82, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

10.04.51

Erik Lindberg-82, Hässleholm Freeflow AC

20.01

Malmö/A

10.21.86

Tony Lynn-79, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.47.81

Thomas Rödin-81, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.58.28

Anders Holm-82, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.41.60

Andreas Wahlberg-80, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.46.83

Thomas Novin-80, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.91

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.41

Peter Karlström-80, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

1.32

Christian Kvarnerup Larsson-83, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.42

Markus Rönnerling-82, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

4.41

Fredrik Krantz-80, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

3.91

Christian Kvarnerup Larsson-83, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 7.26 kg

9.67

Kristian Neovius-79, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

9.11

Christian Stoltz-81, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

8.07

Fredrik Krantz-80, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

7.57

Markus Rönnerling-81, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

Femkamp