M40:

60 meter

8.24 Leif Malmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF 09.01 Lund
8.38 Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg 09.01 Lund

8.62

Sergej Golovko-65, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

8.69 Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo
8.84 Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF 31.01 Malmö/A
9.22 Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF 09.01 Lund

200 meter

 

 

 

400 meter

 

 

 

800 meter

2.11.7m

Thomas Mellby-68, IS Göta

07.02

Helsingborg

2.13.9m Ulrik Snygg-69, IS Göta 07.02 Helsingborg
2.14.7m Niklas Lovén-69, IS Göta 07.02 Helsingborg
2.15.83 Mats Åkesson-66, Björnstorps IF 01.03 Malmö/A
2.29.3m Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF 07.02 Helsingborg
2.33.5m Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF 07.02 Helsingborg
2.41.5m Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta 07.02 Helsingborg

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.27.83

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

14.02

Huddinge

5.02.04 Thomas Persson-67, Heleneholms IF 24.01 Malmö/A
5.06.90 Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF 24.01 Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.37.19

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

15.02

Huddinge

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.45 Johan Stensmar-67, Hässleholms AIS 07.02 Helsingborg

1.45

Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet

08.02

Sjöbo

1.40 Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta 07.02 Helsingborg
1.39 Sergej Golovko-65, IFK Lund 31.01 Lund
1.30 Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg 07.02 Helsingborg
1.15 Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF 07.02 Helsingborg

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.86

Leif Malmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF

09.01

Lund

4.40 Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg 09.01 Lund
4.08 Sergel Golovko-65, IFK Lund 09.01 Lund
3.90 Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF 09.01 Lund

Tresteg

9.27

Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Helsingborg

7.00 Erik Nilsson-68, Heleneholms IF 07.02 Helsingborg

Kula 7.26 kg

12.36 Jonas Carlström-68, Åhus FIk 24.01 Malmö/A

11.44

Anders Botvidsson-67, FK Athlet

24.01

Malmö/A

10.33 Mikael Westring-69, Eslövs AI 07.02 Helsingborg
  9.33 Johan Stensmar-67, Hässleholms AIS 07.02 Helsingborg
  9.30 Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg 07.02 Helsingborg
  9.27 Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet 24.01 Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

10.47

Jonas Carlström-68, Åhus FIK

15.02

Huddinge

Sjukamp