M40:

60 meter

8.25

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

8.33

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

14.01

Lund

8.59

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

8.69

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

8.75

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

8.92

Adam Crona-69, IS Göta

14.01

Lund

9.51

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

200 meter

27.30

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

27.91

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

28.83

Adam Crona-69, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

400 meter

59.64

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

05.02

Malmö/A

61.06

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

61.61

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

62.49

Laurent Leloup-71, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

65.04

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

79.88

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

2.01.7m

Magnus Fahl-68, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.11.0m

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.11.6m

Thomas Mellby-68, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

2.16.6m

Hans Berghäll-71, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.21.0m

Niklas Lovén-69, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

2.22.5m

Tony Lavesson-68, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

2.37.0m

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.24.31

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

4.39.99

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.05.44

Thomas Persson-67, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.07.75

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.24.59

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.40.7m

Max Persson-70, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

10.03.3m

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

10.44.5m

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

10.55.2m

Thomas Persson-67, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

11.42.8m

Laurent Leloup-71, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

10.85

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

10.95

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.56

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

1.51

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

1.45

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

1.45

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

1.40

Magnus Fahl-68, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

1.20

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

Stavhopp

2.52

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

05.02

Malmö/A

2.52

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.42

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.40

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

5.22

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

14.01

Lund

4.41

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

4.38

Adam Crona-69, IS Göta

14.01

Lund

4.03

Magnus Fahl-68, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

3.86

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

3.72

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

Tresteg

11.03

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.45

Adam Crona-69, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.21

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  5.87

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

Kula 7.26 kg

  9.89

Leif Nilsson-71, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  9.00

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  8.92

Adam Crona-69, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

  8.59

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

  8.21

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  7.75

Magnus Fahl-68, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp