M40:

60 meter

7.77

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

7.91

Johan Flygare-75, IFK Lund

16.01

Lund

8.01

Thomas Nilsson-74, Hässleholms AIS

16.01

Lund

8.25

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö/A

8.25

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

16.01

Lund

8.40

Johan Müllern Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

8.86

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

16.01

Lund

8.93

Anders Elmevik-71, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

9.29

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

9.60

David Ekstrand-73, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

25.56

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

14.02

Växjö

25.98

Johan Flygare-75, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

56.49

Johan Flygare-75, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

57.18

Markus Jensen-75, Vittsjö GIK

31.01

Malmö/A

57.85

Thomas Nilsson-74, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.06.18

Tobias Illeboo-73, Malmö AI

25.03

Torun,POL

2.15.06

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

25.01

Malmö/A

2.15.52

Johan Flygare-75, IFK Lund

28.02

Malmö/A

2.16.68

Mattias Grundelius-72, Björnstorps IF

28.02

Malmö/A

2.31.00

Magnus Ransheim-73, IS Göta

08.03

Borås

2.53.97

Erik Svenonius-72, Björnstorps IF

28.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.32.31

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

07.02

Malmö/A

4.36.7m

Andreas Berner-73, IS Göta

21.03

Helsingborg

4.39.29

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

4.41.13

Mattias Grundelius-72, Björnstorps IF

07.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.46.1m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.52.6m

Andreas Berner-73, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

10.01.4m

Mattias Grundelius-72, Björnstorps IF

31.01

Malmö/A

10.29.49

Jimmy Sandgren-73, IS Göta

06.03

Borås

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.50

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.40

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.32

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö/A

1.02

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

28.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.20

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

25.07

Uddevalla

2.20

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

25.07

Uddevalla

Längdhopp

5.32

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

08.03

Borås

4.88

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

16.01

Lund

4.28

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

16.01

Lund

3.98

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 7.26 kg

  9.40

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

  9.03

Johan Flygare-75, IFK Lund

28.02

Malmö/A

  7.80

Mattias Lindbladh-75, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

  7.56

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö/A

  7.45

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

  7.29

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp