M40:

60 meter

7.78

Thomas Nilsson-74, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

7.86

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

8.20

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

8.32

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

15.01

Lund

8.36

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

8.43

Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

8.79

Thom Dahlberg-76, Vittsjö GIK

15.01

Lund

9.17

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

15.01

Lund

9.24

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

25.89

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

27.50

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

400 meter

55.02

Tobias Illeboo-73, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

57.95

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

58.58

Thomas Nilsson-74, Hässleholms AIS

23.01

Malmö/A

60.72

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.02.23

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.06.46

Tobias Illeboo-73, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

2.09.50

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.10.55

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

20.02

Malmö/A

2.12.69

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.20.71

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.41.99

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

20.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.12.77

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.22.87

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.32.41

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

13.02

Malmö/A

4.35.30

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.36.82

Per-Olof Borgqvist-73, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.43.26

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

13.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.22.20

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

04.03

Bollnäs

  9.45.7m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.56.9m

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.00.6m

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

10.36.4m

Mats Aaman-72, IK Pallas

23.01

Malmö/A

11.57.1m

Erik Svenonius-72, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

12.27.5m

Per-Olof Borgqvist-73, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

12.38.7m

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.45

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

1.45

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

1.40

Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

1.26

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

04.03

Bollnäs

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.80

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/A

4.51

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

4.15

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

4.14

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

15.01

Lund

Tresteg

9.18

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

8.92

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

8.40

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

8.97

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

8.75

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

8.36

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

20.02

Malmö/A

8.12

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

7.45

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

7.10

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp