M40:

60 meter

7.83

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Borås

7.98

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.66

Pontus Kastberg-77, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Lund

8.87

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

13.01

Lund

8.90

Thom Dahlberg-76, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Lund

200 meter

25.35

Tobias Illeboo-73, Malmö AI

05.02

Borås

25.50

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

27.70

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

400 meter

54.93

Tobias Illeboo-73, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

57.96

Gaute Bere-75, Genarps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

73.62

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.09.12

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

18.02

Malmö/A

2.11.83

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

18.02

Malmö/A

2.19.16

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

18.02

Malmö/A

2.33.38

Pontus Kastberg-77, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Malmö/A

2.48.85

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

18.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.29.27

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

4.31.51

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

11.02

Malmö/A

4.46.36

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.30.58

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

03.02

Borås

  9.41.63

Gaute Bere-75, Genarps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.50.23

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.50.32

Andreas Berner-73, IS Göta

03.02

Borås

10.04.26

Sune Soelberg-77, Andrarums IF

21.01

Malmö/A

10.10.11

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

03.02

Borås

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.44

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

1.41

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.38

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

18.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.86

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

4.73

Pontus Kastberg-77, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Lund

4.54

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

4.53

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

4.37

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

13.01

Lund

Tresteg

9.15

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

10.03

Huddinge

Kula 7.26 kg

9.47

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

8.97

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Malmö/A

8.32

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

18.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp