M40:

60 meter

7.55

Solo Hammar-75, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Västerås

8.10

Thomas Nilsson-74, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

8.23

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

8.90

Thom Dahlberg-76, Vittsjö GIK

03.02

Kristianstad

9.03

Fredrik Andersson-76, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

56.65

Martin Åkerlöf Exler-78, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

58.08

Johan Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

58.36

Tomas Frennesson-76, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.09.95

Gaute Bere-75, Genarps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.11.30

Martin Åkerlöf Exler-78, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

2.13.31

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

2.14.86

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.34.90

Pontus Kastberg-77, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.59.62

Daniel Nydensten-77, Malmö AI

17.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.09.8m

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.18.6m

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.19.9m

Tomas Frennesson-76, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.25.5m

Jonas Persson-75, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

2.47.5m

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.56.7m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.57.5m

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.14.7m

Christian Svensson-78, Höganäs Friidrott

24.03

Helsingborg

1500 meter

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

  9.57.98

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.13.56

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

10.17.59

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.26.02

Jon Videfors-76, GF Idrott

20.01

Malmö/A

10.33.52

Peter Tall-77, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.23.94

Johan Westman-78, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.57

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

1.41

Pontus Kastberg-77, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.96

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

4.23

Fredrik Andersson-76, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg

10.04

Tomas Frennesson-76, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

10.05

Fredrik Andersson-76, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.45

Mattias Ekborg-77, Höörs IS

03.02

Kristianstad

  8.94

Daniel Jenvén-74, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  8.36

Daniel Nydensten-77, Malmö AI

17.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp