M45:

60 meter

8.43

Mats Åberg-65, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.80

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

8.81

Sergej Golovko-65, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.90

Sven-Erik Axelsson-63, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

200 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

60.90

Ove Jansson-64, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Karlskrona

62.08

Björn Tufvesson-64, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

63.25

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

68.13

Per Svensson-66, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

68.72

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv.,Malmö

05.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.54.4m

Pehr Carlberg-66, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.12.91

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

2.19.42

Ove Jansson-64, Björnstorps IF

06.03

Karlskrona

2.20.0m

Björn Tufvesson-64, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.21.8m

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

2.24.2m

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.44.1m

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

19.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.30.07

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

05.03

Karlskrona

4.52.13

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

05.03

Karlskrona

4.59.83

Ove Jansson-64, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.02.99

Anders Östman-62, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

5.12.54

Björn Tufvesson-64, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.40.72

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.43.03

Christer Jeppsson-65, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

10.01.3m

Ian Manners-64, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

10.25.46

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

11.07.9m

Anders Östman-62, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

11.08.6m

Björn Tufvesson-64, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

12.17.3m

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.48

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

1.40

Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

1.25

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

05.02

Malmö/A

1.25

- " -

19.02

Helsingborg

1.25

Pehr Carlberg-66, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.67

Sven-Erik Axelsson-63, IFK Lund

05.03

Karlskrona

3.21

Pehr Carlberg-66, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

3.15

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 7.26 kg

  9.40

Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  8.28

Pehr Carlberg-66, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

  7.80

Rikard Särvegård-65, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  7.54

Björn Tufvesson-64, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 15.88 kg

6.92

Sven-Erik Axelsson-63, IFK Lund

06.03

Karlskrona

Sjukamp