M45:

60 meter

7.70

Jonas Reingold-69, Vittsjö GIK

25.01

Malmö/A

8.29

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

17.01

Lund

8.41

Fabian Skärvad-69, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

200 meter

25.75

Jonas Reingold-69, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Huddinge

26.94

Mats Fredrikson-68, Vittsjö GIK

01.02

Malmö/A

27.30

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

27.36

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

28.60

Mats Åkesson-66, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

32.32

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv., Malmö

01.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

60.36

Mats Fredrikson-68, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Huddinge

62.76

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Malmö/A

64.26

Mats Åkesson-66, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Malmö/A

68.75

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv., Malmö

02.02

Malmö/A

69.36

Adam Crona-68, IS Göta

02.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.13.73

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

01.03

Malmö/A

2.22.59

Mats Åkesson-66, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

2.24.50

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

2.30.63

Mats Fredriksson-68, Vittsjö GIK

01.03

Malmö/A

2.35.11

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

2.36.25

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv.,Malmö

01.03

Malmö/A

2.40.52

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

01.03

Malmö/A

2.51.88

Jörgen Holmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.24.52

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

4.57.00

Niklas Lovén-69, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

5.07.52

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv., Malmö

08.02

Huddinge

5.08.12

Johan Kesten-67, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

5.19.28

Daniel Jorme-65, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

3000 meter

  9.45.6m

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

02.02

Malmö/A

10.28.42

Johan Kesten-67, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.00.36

Mikael Engqvist-69, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.07.6m

Stefan Magnusson-65, Fr. & Sv., Malmö

02.02

Malmö/A

11.09.64

Fredrik Aplander-69, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.23.25

Daniel Jorme-65, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.33.6m

Jörgen Holmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

11.38.12

Niclas Martell-67, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

11.55.5m

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

02.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.70

Jonas Reingold-69, IFK Lund

09.02

Huddinge

Stavhopp

3.00

Peter Åkesson-69, Ystads IF

08.02

Huddinge

Längdhopp

5.73

Jonas Reingold-69, IFK Lund

09.02

Huddinge

4.92

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

17.01

Lund

Tresteg

10.72

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

10.83

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Huddinge

  8.43

Adam Crona-68, IS Göta

02.02

Malmö/A

  6.06

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

11.22

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Huddinge

Femkamp