M45:

60 meter

8.04

Johan Ramm Ericsson-69, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

8.23

Fredrik Lindvall-67, Ystads IF

01.03

Karlskrona

8.49

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

16.01

Lund

8.58

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

8.59

Björn Hansson-68, Ystads IF

16.01

Lund

8.99

Pierre Månsson-67, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

9.01

Patrik Börjlind-68, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

9.18

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

9.96

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

16.01

Lund

200 meter

28.50

Roland Stein-69, Björnstorps IF

08.03

Borås

400 meter

61.23

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

63.64

Roland Stein-69, Björnstorps IF

07.03

Borås

77.05

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.45.33

Lars-Erik Skans-67, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

2.47.83

Jörgen Holmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

2.52.36

Jan Forsberg-66, LK Myran

28.02

Malmö/A

2.58.90

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.52.48

Per Rollmark-68, IS Göta

07.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

10.08.0m

Johan Ewald-69, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

10.11.1m

Per Rollmark-68, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

10.12.4m

Niklas Lovén-69, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

10.16.1m

Patric Astrén-68, Ryssbergets IK

31.01

Malmö/A

10.49.3m

Lars Jönsson-68, Ryssbergets IK

31.01

Malmö/A

11.09.36

Magnus Steen-68, IS Göta

06.03

Borås

11.20.5m

Jörgen Holmqvist-66, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

11.59.7m

Lars-Erik Skans-67, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

13.15.3m

Stefan Håkansson-70, Ystads IF

31.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

11.96

Björn Hansson-68, Ystads IF

16.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.64

Anders Egle-69, Simrishamns AIF

08.03

Borås

1.50

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.45

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.11

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.76

Anders Egle-69, Simrishamns AIF

08.03

Borås

5.08

Fredrik Lindvall-67, Ystads IF

31.01

Kristianstad

4.90

Björn Hansson-68, Ystads IF

16.01

Lund

4.61

Jonas Hemgren-66, Björnstorps IF

16.01

Lund

4.38

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

4.02

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

Tresteg

12.23

Anders Egle-69, Simrishamns AIF

06.03

Borås

10.18

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

31.01

Malmö/A

  5.54

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

12.31

Robert Wärff-70, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

11.35

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

07.03

Borås

10.98

Fredrik Lindvall-67, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

  9.21

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

  8.69

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

  7.53

Pierre Månsson-67, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

  5.66

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

11.38

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

08.03

Borås

Femkamp