M45:

60 meter

8.53

Mats Fredriksson-68, Vittsjö GIK

15.01

Lund

8.69

Lars Hallberg-70, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

8.84

Magnus Liwestam-Persson-70, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

8.93

Gustav Sande-69, Genarps IF

15.01

Lund

8.99

Max Linde-70, Björnstorps IF

15.01

Lund

9.29

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

15.01

Lund

9.33

Fredrik Lago-71, Genarps IF

15.01

Lund

9.61

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

15.01

Lund

200 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

60.40

Mats Bjurgren-70, IK Pallas

23.01

Malmö/A

60.65

Mats Fredriksson-68, Vittsjö GIK

23.01

Malmö/A

61.89

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

64.84

Max Linde-70, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.10.88

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.20.15

Toru Shingai-69, IS Göta

20.02

Malmö/A

2.33.33

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.36.48

Max Linde-70, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.40.21

Jesper Oredsson-70, Genarps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.43.92

Lars-Erik Skans-67, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.52.80

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.27.65

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.42.78

Per Dreifaldt-69, Åhus FIK

16.01

Karlskrona

5.13.94

Gustav Sande-69, Genarps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.16.48

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.30.52

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

5.53.65

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.49.4m

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.59.3m

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.04.7m

Johan Ewald-69, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.07.4m

Max Lundberg-70, LK Myran

23.01

Malmö/A

10.13.4m

Lars Jönsson-68, Ryssbergets IK

23.01

Malmö/A

11.11.3m

Thomas Hoff-70, GF Idrott

23.01

Malmö/A

11.46.6m

Jörgen Hejde-68, Genarps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

11.49.0m

Lars-Erik Skans-67, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

11.51.3m

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

12.44.7m

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.45

Magnus Liwestam-Persson-70, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.69

Lars Hallberg-70, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

4.30

Magnus Liwestam-Persson-70, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

4.11

Mats Fredriksson-68, Vittsjö GIK

15.01

Lund

3.38

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

15.01

Lund

3.34

Fredrik Vrang-69, Heleneholms IF

15.01

Lund

Tresteg

5.86

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

11.03

Lars Hallberg-70, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

  9.91

Magnus Liwestam-Persson-70, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

  8.36

Christian Nilsson-71, Simrishamns AIF

19.03

Sjöbo

  6.02

Erik Månsson-68, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp