M45:

60 meter

8.01

Johan Ramm-Ericson-69, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

8.10

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

8.43

Thomas Falkstrand-72, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

8.52

Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

8.76

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

8.87

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

9.16

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

26.91

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

400 meter

58.20

Jörgen Ohlsson-72, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

65.89

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

91.46

Jesper Sjölander-69, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.06.53

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.08.09

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

04.03

Västerås

2.15.26

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.19.46

Rickard Andersson-73, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.36.81

Mattias Colllin-71, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.39.16

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

2.40.31

Mats Nilsson-70, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.50.91

Rickard Björklund-69, Genarps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.57.38

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.16.0m

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.21.3m

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.21.9m

Nicklas Lovén-69, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.42.8m

Per Gränse-71, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

2.48.0m

Niklas Appelberg-70, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

3.03.5m

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.05.8m

Niklas Lovén-69, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.18.6m

Carl Hofvendahl-70, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.18.9m

Mattias Carlsson-69, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.35.0m

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

1500 meter

4.17.14

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

4.33.48

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

03.03

Västerås

4.40.58

Martin Holm-73 IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

3000 meter

  9.36.67

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.59.82

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

10.05.03

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

10.31.93

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.26.51

Mattias Carlsson-69, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.32.67

Mats Nilsson-70, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.57.30

Thomas Hoff-70, GF Idrott

20.01

Malmö/A

12.08.65

Francois Travert-73, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.24.46

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

13.10.45

Erik Svenonius-72, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

11.21

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

13.59

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.51

Thomas Falkstrand-72, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.48

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.45

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.41

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

1.40

Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

2.33

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

2.33

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

4.52

Tomas Jeanson-71, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

4.47

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

27.12.17

Kristianstad

4.23

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

13.01

Karlskrona

Tresteg

9.19

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

14.01

Karlskrona

Kula 7.26 kg

10.99

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

03.03

Västerås

  9.05

Thomas Falkstrand-72, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  8.66

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

  8.27

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

  8.11

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

  7.67

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

  7.24

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

17.02

Malmö/A

  6.94

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15.88 kg

11.95

Patrik Åettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

04.03

Västerås

Femkamp