M45:

60 meter

7.42

Linus Malmborg-74, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

8.12

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

8.21

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

02.02

Kristianstad

8.71

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

8.99

Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

9.22

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

9.30

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Kristianstad

9.51

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

25.06

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

27.34

Fredrik Lööf-73, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

29.23

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

27.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

57.29

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

59.51

Mats Bjurgren-70, IK Pallas

03.02

Malmö/A

59.57

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

03.02

Malmö/A

59.75

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

60.92

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

13.01

Malmö/A

69.34

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

69.91

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.09.38

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

2.12.38

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

2.17.58

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

03.03

Malmö/A

2.37.56

Mats Nilsson-70, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

2.38.50

Per Gränse-71, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

2.43.08

Daniel Olin-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

2.51.82

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.25.29

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

4.28.87

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

4.37.14

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

4.46.05

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

13.01

Malmö/A

5.30.77

Mats Nilsson-70, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

5.44.89

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

5.50.33

Daniel Olin73, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

5.57.97

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.32.48

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

01.03

Malmö/A

  9.53.30

Mattias Jonsson-70, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.58.54

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

10.27.69

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

11.44.04

Mats Nilsson-70, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

12.18.21

Per Gränse-71, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

12.57.11

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.62

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

1.54

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

02.03

Malmö/A

1.52

Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

1.46

Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

1.46

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

1.34

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

1.30

Tomas Jeanson-71, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.90

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

02.02

Kristianstad

4.57

Jonas Krogsgaard-72, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

4.54

Tomas Jeanson-71, FK Athlet

01.03

Malmö/A

4.53

Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

4.23

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

4.14

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg

11.02

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.36

Tomas Jeanson-71, FK Athlet

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.29

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.10

Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70. Åhus FIK

18.12.22

Kristianstad

  8.68

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

9.96

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

18.12.22

Kristianstad

9.96

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

03.03

Malmö/A

9.09

Leif Nilsson-71, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

8.86

Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70, Åhus FIK

18.12.22

Kristianstad

8.47

Jonas Krogsgaard-72, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

8.36

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.02

Kristianstad

8.25

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

02.02

Kristianstad

8.07

Mattias Collin-71, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Kristianstad

7.96

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

7.78

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

Vikt 15.88 kg

5.56

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

Femkamp