M45:

60 meter

  7.39

Linus Malmborg-74, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö/A

  7.80

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

  8.10

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

11.01

Lund

  8.33

Johan Thümmel-73, FK Athlet

01.02

Kristianstad

  8.46

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

01.02

Kristianstad

  8.54

Jim Andreasson-73, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

  8.70

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

01.02

Kristianstad

  8.76

Per Sjöstedt-75, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

  8.84

Ammar Hammoud-75, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

  9.10

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

11.01

Lund

200 meter

26.88

Magnus Sövgren-75, FK Athlet

09.02

Malmö/A

28.20

Johan Thümmel-73, FK Athlet

09.02

Malmö/A

29.17

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

31.63

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

58.66

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

60.05

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

60.41

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

60.87

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.06.05

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.06.58

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.15.09

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.24.73

Andreas Nilsson-73, IS Göta

13.02

Malmö/A

2.28.62

Mårten Jungner-72, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

2.38.79

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

13.02

Malmö/A

2.42.55

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

13.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.32.43

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

25.01

Nyköping

3.34.10

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

25.01

Nyköping

1500 meter

4.12.40

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö/A

4.21.30

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.44.10

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.50.47

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

5.21.60

Ola Sandström-73, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.40.63

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

5.41.59

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

09.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  9.39.85

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

10.21.83

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

11.05.34

Ola Sandström-73, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

12.01.09

Patrik Karlsson-71, GF Idrott

01.02

Malmö/A

12.28.28

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

12.30.26

Daniel Ohlin-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 99,1 cm

10.94

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

01.02

Kristianstad

14.71

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

11.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.55

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

01.02

Kristianstad

1.49

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.32

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.42

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

02.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.37

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

4.91

Johan Thümmel-73, FK Athlet

25.01

Malmö/A

4.78

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

01.02

Kristianstad

4.63

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

11.01

Lund

4.01

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

11.01

Lund

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 7.26 kg

9.93

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

8.68

Johan Thümmel-73, FK Athlet

01.02

Kristianstad

8.43

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

8.20

Markus Abrahamsson-73, Höörs IS

25.01

Nyköping

8.09

Jonas Krogsgaard-72, Höörs IS

01.02

Malmö/A

8.08

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

01.02

Kristianstad

7.13

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15.88 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

2.424

Markus Abrhamsson-73, Höörs IS

25.01

Nyköping

11.19 459 820 147 3.34.10

1.707

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

25.01

Nyköping

14.76 381 839 129 3.32.43