M50:

60 meter

  8.10

Jan Kopfinger-58, IS Göta

05.03

Karlskrona

  8.13

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

  8.16

Jonas Román-61, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Karlskrona

  8.38

Lars Ingesson-61, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

10.66

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

14.01

Lund

200 meter

27.39

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

06.03

Karlskrona

29.85

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

06.03

Karlskrona

32.12

Jan Gullbrandsson-59, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

400 meter

61.03

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

61.45

Anders Wifvesson-57, IS Göta

05.03

Karlskrona

64.13

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

64.48

Alf Ek-60, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

65.71

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

05.03

Karlskrona

71.70

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

2.25.1m

Peter Åsman-60, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.18.6m

Anders Olsson-60, IFK Trelleborg

19.02

Helsingborg

2.26.2m

Alf Ek-60, Björnstorps IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.33.8m

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.34.94

Anders Wifvesson-57, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

2.35.71

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

06.03

Karlskrona

2.36.20

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.42.32

Anders Olsson-60, IFK Trelleborg

05.03

Karlskrona

4.59.77

Alf Ek-60, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.29.22

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.32.71

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

22.01

Malmö/A

5.35.34

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

22.01

Malmö/A

7.42.35

Amneris Handzic-58, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

3000 meter

  9.56.7m

Anders Olsson-60, IFK Trelleborg

05.02

Malmö/A

11.48.73

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

12.32.3m

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91,4 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.55

Peter Åsman-60, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

1.42

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Karlskrona

1.40

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

19.02

Helsingborg

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.28

Jan Kopfinger-58, IS Göta

14.01

Lund

5.22

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

4.95

Jonas Román-61, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Karlskrona

3.96

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

3.42

Peter Åsman-60, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

2.94

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

14.01

Lund

2.85

Lars Ingesson-61, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

11.47

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

06.03

Karlskrona

  8.71

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

Kula 6,0 kg

12.38

Leif Magnusson-60, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Karlskrona

11.34

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.94

Jonas Román-61, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Karlskrona

  8.71

Jan Gullbrandsson-59, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

  7.83

Bert Elmqvist-59, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  7.46 §

Peter Åsman-60, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

  6.45

Mats Johannesson-61, Klippans FK

19.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 11,34 kg

 

 

 

Sjukamp