M55:

60 meter

  8.72

Mats Röhr-60, Ystads IF

03.03

Västerås

  8.73

Peter Lindgren-60, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Västerås

  8.93

Hans Dahlin-63, Malmö AI

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.08

Elo Johannesson-60, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.63

Anders Nilsson-63, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

  9.84

Bertil Dersén-62, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.26

Peter Lindgren-60, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

29.01

Mats Röhr-60, Ystads IF

04.03

Västerås

34.13

Kjell Petersson-60, IS Göta

22.03

Madrid,ESP

400 meter

67.51

Göran Persson-62, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

69.27

Håkan Torstensson-60, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

75.95

Göran Andersson-63, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.23.14

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

04.03

Västerås

2.23.42

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

04.03

Västerås

2.34.63

Mats Berglund-62, Andrarums IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.35.11

Håkan Torstensson-60, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.36.56

Lars Björkqvist-59, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.46.33

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

17.02

Malmö/A

2.47.56

Erik Lacayo-62, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.58.40

Lars-Henric Ottosson-61, Ystads IF

17.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.38.1m

Per Olsson-63, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1000 meter

3.02.9m

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.08.8m

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

24.03

Helsngborg

1500 meter

4.50.62

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

4.57.22

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

3000 meter

10.19.07

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

02.03

Västerås

10.39.72

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.15.85

Mats Berglund-62, Andrarums IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.21.88

Håkan Torstensson-60, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.32.92

Per Olsson-63, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.42.17

Eric Lacayo-62, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.47.59

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

20.01

Malmö/A

12.23.74

Lars Björkqvist-59, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

12.39.63

Göran Persson-62, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

12.59.48

Lars-Henric Ottosson-61, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91,4 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

 

 

 

 

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

3.86

Elo Johannesson-60, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 6,0 kg

10.59

Dan Lindahl-60, IFK Lund

17.02

Malmö/A

  8.46

Bertil Dersén-62, IFK Lund

17.02

Malmö/A

  8.25 §

Mikael Persson-63, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

  7.72

Elo Johannesson-60, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 11,34 kg

 

 

 

 

Femkamp