M55:

60 meter

8.39

Peter Bengtsson-64, Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

8.54

Peter Lindgren-60, IFK Helsingborg

02.03

Malmö/A

8.78

Anders Nilsson-63, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

8.89

Mats Röhr-60, Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

9.58

Bertil Dersén-62, IFK Lund

02.03

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.52

Peter Bengtsson-64, Ystads IF

03.03

Malmö/A

27.95

Peter Lindgren-60, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Malmö/A

29.28

Anders Nilsson-63, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

29.52

Mats Röhr-60, Ystads IF

03.03

Malmö/A

32.84

Bertil Dersén-62, IFK Lund

03.03

Malmö/A

400 meter

59.10

Peter Bengtsson-64, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

66.47

Anders Olsson-60, IFK Trelleborg

03.02

Malmö/A

67.39

Göran Persson-62, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

75.40

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

03.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.22.13

Peter Bengtsson-64, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

2.24.05

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

03.03

Malmö/A

2.27.71

Peter Hansson-64, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Malmö/A

2.30.37

Mats Berglund-62, Andrarums IF

03.03

Malmö/A

2.34.03

Anders Olsson-60, IFK Trelleborg

01.02

Malmö/A

2.48.25

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

01.02

Malmö/A

2.48.99

Erik Lacayo-62, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.51.87

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

5.01.15

Mats Berglund-62, Andrarums IF

02.03

Malmö/A

5.07.04

Peter Hansson-64, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Malmö/A

5.39.31

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

10.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

10.13.03

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

10.41.87

Mats Berglund-62, Andrarums IF

01.03

Malmö/A

10.54.91

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

10.56.29

Peter Hansson-64, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

11.17.33

Håkan Reistad-64, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

11.40.72

Per Olsson-63, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

11.44.72

Peter Bengtsson-64, Ystads IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.49.01

Sten Östenson-64, Ryssbergers IK

03.02

Malmö/A

11.56.22

Eric Lacayo-62, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

12.08.26

Bengt Pedersen-61, IK Pallas

01.03

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 91,4 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

 

 

 

 

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4.16

Rico Andersson-64, IS Göta

01.03

Malmö/A

Tresteg

 

 

 

 

Kula 6,0 kg

12.05

Peter Rosenlöf-64, Hörby AIF

20.02

Malmö/A

11.21

Rico Andersson-64, IS Göta

03.03

Malmö/A

10.48

Dan Lindahl-60, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.84

Leif Magnusson-60, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.47 §

Anders Ek-64, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

  8.57

Bertil Dersén-62, IFK Lund

03.03

Malmö/A

  7.28 §

Björn Rydin-60, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 11,34 kg

10.77

Peter Rosenlöf-64, Hörby AIF

20.02

Malmö/A

10.65

Rico Andersson-64, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

Femkamp