M70:

60 meter

10.49

Erling Johnsson-42, IFK Lund

17.01

Lund

10.71

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Lund

10.97

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Lund

12.21

Jan Grenhall-41, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

14.57

Sven-Göran Persson-43, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Lund

200 meter

33.28

Lars-Erik Granberg-42, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

33.51

Lars Rosenlund-44, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

37.54

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Huddinge

42.74

Jan Grenhall-41, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

75.37

Lars Rosenlund-44, Björnstorps IF

02.02

Malmö/A

86.63

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Huddinge

109.22

Jan Grenhall-41, Malmö AI

02.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.58.61

Lars Rosenlund-44, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

2.58.88

Ingvar Olausson-40, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

3.05.19

Palle Simonsson-43, Simrishamns AIF

01.03

Malmö/A

3.27.58

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Huddinge

3.36.72

Björn Videfors-40, GF Idrott

01.03

Malmö/A

1000 meter

 

 

 

1500 meter

6.58.64

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Huddinge

3000 meter

14.19.37

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Huddinge

15.38.9m

Lars Rosenlind-42, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76,2 cm

14.29

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Huddinge

14.39

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.22

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

1.10

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

1.70

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

3.26

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Lund

3.07

Erling Johnsson-42, IFK Lund

17.01

Lund

3.02

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Huddinge

Tresteg

6.16

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

5.83

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

01.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4,0 kg

14.03

Kenneth Arvidsson-41, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

10.49

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

  8.46

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

  6.39

Jan Grenhall-41, Malmö AI

02.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

17.05

Kenneth Arvidsson-41, Malmö AI

08.02

Huddinge

Femkamp