Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.68

Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

6.77

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.90

Patrik Lövgren-75, Malmö AI

11.02

Karlskrona

6.94

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

6.96

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Västerås

6.98

Djordje Djekic-85, IFK Trelleborg

04.02

Malmö/A

6.99

Pontus Nilsson-82, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

7.04

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

14.01

Lund

7.07

Anders Hansson-74, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

7.07

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

200 meter

20.89

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsongborg

26.02

Stockholm/S

21.75

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

26.02

Stockholm/S

21.89

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Göteborg/F

22.46

Anders Hansson-74, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

22.48

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Västerås

22.56

Pontus Nilsson-82, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

22.81

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

22.85

Gustav Lindström-81, IFK Lund

25.02

Malmö/A

22.98

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

25.02

Stockholm/S

23.36

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

05.02

Malmö/A

300 meter

32.61

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Liévin, FRA

400 meter

47.26

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsongborg

02.02

Stockholm/G

50.26

Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Göteborg/F

50.87

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

04.03

Västerås

51.18

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

51.63

Gustav Lindström-81, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

51.78

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

51.81

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

52.00

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

52.02

Gabi Safi-81, Malmö AI

26.02

Malmö/A

52.45

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

11.12-05

Göteborg/F

800 meter

1.53.40

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.56.29

Göran Olofsson-77, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.58.18

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.58.40

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

29.01

Malmö/A

1.58.65

Gaute Bere-75, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.59.28

Johan Thornberg-80, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

1.59.38

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

1.59.69

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

25.02

Malmö/A

1.59.6m

Daniel Roth-80, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

2.00.0m

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

överlång bana

1.50.41

Erik Emilsson-82, Malmö AI

11.02

Ames, USA

1000 meter

2.21.46

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.39.62

Oliver Sänneskog-91, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Västerås

2.50.38

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Västerås

2.51.07

Jojje Arvidsson-91, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Malmö/A

2.54.63

Emil Åberg-92, Björnstorps IF

29.01

Malmö/A

2.54.71

David Arnesson-91, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

2.58.34

Eivind Gottlieb Vedi-92, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

3.02.96

Jonathan Ström-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

3.04.72

Fredrik Nilsson-91, Ängelholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3.11.66

Henrik Tiljander-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.55.42

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

26.02

Stockholm/S

4.01.98

Gaute Bere-75, Malmö AI

26.02

Malmö/A

4.06.28

Martin Lindqvist-88, IFK Lund

03.03

Västerås

4.08.31

Jonas Hultgren-85, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.08.71

Daniel Roth-80, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.09.66

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

4.10.56

Rickard Andersson-73, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

4.14.07

Gabriel Fredriksson-81, Björnstorps IF

26.02

Malmö/A

4.14.57

Anders Hultgren-80, IS Göta

28.01

Malmö/A

4.14.81

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

överlång bana

4.03.76

Erik Emilsson-82, Malmö AI

28.01

Seattle, USA

3000 meter

8.26.00

Johan Wallerstein-78, Malmö AI

25.02

Stockholm/S

8.44.93

Oskar Nordenbring-85, Malmö AI

28.01

State College,USA

8.54.19

Rickard Andersson-73, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

9.19.00

Christer Jeppsson-65, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Malmö/A

9.35.09

Erik Fagius-86, Björnstorps IF

15.01

Karlskrona

9.43.32

Arne Mårtensson-60, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Malmö/A

9.53.03

Tommy Karlsson-52, Hässleholms AIS

19.02

Karlskrona

9.56.95

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

19.02

Karlskrona

11.35.10

Magnus Bergh-49, Heleneholms IF

04.03

Malmö/A

13.07.23

Gösta Bengtsson-36, LK Myran

04.03

Malmö/A

2 eng. mil

8.56.99

Erik Emilsson-82, Malmö AI

04.03

Westwood,USA

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.83

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

08.02

Göteborg/S

Höjdhopp

2.34

Linus Thörnblad-85, IFK Lund

14.02

Banská Bystrica, SLK

2.03

Anton Ekman-85, IK Finish

26.02

Stockholm/S

2.02

Andreas Liljegren-Nilsson-80, IK Finish

26.02

Malmö/A

2.01

Conrad Öster-88, S. Sandby IF

14.01

Lund

2.01

- " -

05.03

Västerås

1.99

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.96

Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.95

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.95

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.95

- " -

05.03

Västerås

1.93

Henrik Nilsson-74, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Malmö/A

1.91

Daniel Jarl-79, IFK Lund

25.03

Örebro

1.88

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.88

Anton Södergren-90, IFK Helsingborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

5.25

Johan Carlsson-85, Malmö AI

12.02

Karlskrona

5.22

Pawel Szczyrba-81, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.85

Sebastian Zawadzki-84, Malmö AI

12.02

Karlskrona

4.70

Fredrik Malmberg-87, Malmö AI

17.12-05

Karlskrona

4.56

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

03.03

Västerås

4.25

Petter Olsson-91, Malmö AI

05.03

Västerås

4.12

Milos Drazic-88, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.00

Glenn Håkansson-66, IK Pallas

04.03

Malmö/A

3.94

Måns Svensson-90, Malmö AI

05.03

Västerås

3.90

Marko Drazic-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.28

Anders Hansson-74, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Stockholm/S

6.93

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

26.02

Malmö/A

6.80

Marcus Dahlberg-83, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

6.69

Magnus Berglund-89, Lomma FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

6.68

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

29.01

Malmö/A

6.60

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

6.59

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

6.47

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

6.47

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

05.03

Västerås

6.43

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.97

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

28.01

Malmö/A

14.11

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

05.03

Västerås

13.87

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

13.75

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

04.03

Västerås

13.58

Mikael Persson-87, IK Pallas

12.02

Karlskrona

13.22

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

12.02

Karlskrona

13.00

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-05

Göteborg/F

12.92

Conny Håkansson-64, IK Pallas

03.03

Malmö/A

12.91

Markus Dahlberg-83, IK Finish

27.11-05

Örebro

12.82

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

14.21

Anders Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Malmö/A

11.93

Stefan Levin-65, Ängelholms IF

01.04

Helsingborg

11.54

Bengt Persson-65, Ängelholms IF

01.04

Helsingborg

11.49

Marko Kiviniemi-82, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

11.33

Axel Håkansson-88, Ystads IF

05.03

Sjöbo

11.21

Gösta Castor-48, Klippans FK

01.04

Helsingborg

10.42

Anders Botvidsson-67, Sjöbo IF

05.03

Sjöbo

  9.21

Hans Julin-62, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

  9.08

Jörgen Lindholm-57, Malmö AI

11.02

Helsingborg

  8.82

Sven-Erik Axelsson-63, IFK Lund

11.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 18.00 kg

 

 

 

Sjukamp