Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.81

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

6.81

- " -

31.01

Göteborg/S

6.87

Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

6.93

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

7.02

Emil Zail-87, KFUM Kristianstad

27.01

Malmö/A

7.06

Rasmus Lantz-86, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Halmstad

7.06

Linus Thörnblad-85, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

7.12

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

7.16

Magnus Berglund-89, Lomma FIK

03.03

Halmstad

7.19

Sebastian Holmberg-87, Lomma FIK

13.01

Lund

7.19

Tobias Dahlberg-86, IK Finish

18.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

20.73

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Stuttgart,GER

22.42

Linus Thörnblad-85, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

23.15

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

23.29

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

23.30

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

23.36

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

23.49

Emil Zail-87, KFUM Kristianstad

16.12-06

Karlskrona

23.59

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

23.64

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

23.71

Linus Malmborg-74, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

46.17

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Birmingham,GBR

51.59

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

51.63

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

51.79

Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK

17.02

Nyköping

51.85

Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

52.18

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

52.28

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

52.41

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

53.11

Johan Lundahl-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

53.19

Marcus Carlsson-89, KFUM Kristianstad

10.02

Karlskrona

800 meter

1.53.01

Ken Pihlblad-78, Malmö AI

03.02

Stockhom/S

1.53.95

Adam Sewall-87, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

1.55.79

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.56.39

Göran Olofsson-77, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

1.56.73

Gaute Bere-76, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

1.57.16

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.57.91

Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Göteborg/F

1.59.46

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

2.00.94

Gabriel Fredriksson-81, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.04.44

Jacob Lindqvist-89, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.22.27

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.30.41

Ken Pihlblad-78, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.33.98

Göran Olofsson-77, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.35.43

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.35.46

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.37.62

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

2.37.75

Martin Lindqvist-88, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.40.74

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.47.67

Eivind Gottlieb-Vedi-92, Björnstorps IF

10.03

Malmö/A

2.47.73

Emil Åberg-92, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.41.57

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

03.02

Stuttgart,GER

3.50.86

Ken Pihlblad-78, Malmö AI

20.02

Stockholm/G

4.01.83

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

4.02.49

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

4.06.78

Martin Lindqvist-88, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

4.08.1m

Anders Kviding-83, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

4.10.12

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

4.14.05

Gabriel Fredriksson-81, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

4.19.88

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

11.03

Malmö/A

4.24.11

Jan-Olof Mårtensson-75, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

4.27.48

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

17.02

Borås

3000 meter

  9.03.17

Lulsim Kalaba-78, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.04.13

Rickard Andersson-73, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.14.84

Saibou Kebbeh-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.20.62

Christer Jeppsson-65, Björnstorps IF

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.24.22

Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.44.91

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

18.02

Borås

  9.46.58

Jan-Olof Mårtensson-75, Björnstorps IF

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.50.15

Per Rollmark-68, IS Göta

18.02

Borås

  9.56.38

Arne Mårtensson-60, Björnstorps IF

14.01

Karlskrona

10.08.53

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

18.02

Borås

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

8.98

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

9.06

Sebastian Holmberg-87, Lomma FIK

17.02

Nyköping

Höjdhopp

2.38

Linus Thörnblad-85, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

2.00

Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.93

Andreas Liljegren-Nilsson-80, IK Finish

18.02

Malmö/A

1.90

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

31.12-06

Malmö/A

1.90

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

1.90

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

1.90

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Daniel Hägg-87, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.80

Daniel Jarl-79, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

1.80

Alexander Olsson-90, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

1.75

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

5.16

Pawel Szczyrba-81, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

5.00

Johan Carlsson-85, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

4.86

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

3.90

Jovan Drazic-88, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

3.90

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

3.13

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Bollnäs

2.98

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

2.88

Kennie Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

14.01

Karlskrona

2.70

Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

2.70

Daniel Jinbäck-93, Eslövs AI

11.03

Växjö

Längdhopp

7.50

David Frykholm-80, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

7.42

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

6.91

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

6.87

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

6.83

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

28.01

Malmö/A

6.73

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.70

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.67

Magnus Berglund-89, Lomma FIK

21.01

Malmö/A

6.66

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

6.57

Jinmmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.51

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

18.02

Nyköping

13.89

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

13.29

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

12.76

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

12.61

Jesper Madsen-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

12.58

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

12.50

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

12.47

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

12.35

Jonas Nilsson-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

11.99

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

10.03

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

16.29

Axel Härstedt-87, IK Finish

24.02

Göteborg/F

14.01

Anders Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

12.59

Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Malmö/A

11.78

Martin Andersson-90, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.41

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

03.02

Malmö/A

11.01

Leif Magnusson-60, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

11.00

Peter Gannfelt-68, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

10.71

Anders Botvidsson-67, Sjöbo IF

10.02

Sjöbo

10.56

Gösta Castor-48, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

  9.58

Adam Crona-68, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

  9.41

Magnus Hellborg-71, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 18.00 kg

 

 

 

Sjukamp