Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.79

Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

6.79

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

6.79

- " -

02.03

Eskilstuna

6.87

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

6.90

Emil Zail-87, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

6.90

Jens Löfgren-86, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

6.95

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Göteborg/Sc

6.99

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

7.08

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.08

- " -

08.03

Stockholm/S

7.09

Linus Malmborg-74, Heleneholms IF

12.01

Lund

7.15

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

20.91

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Stuttgart,GER

22.02

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Mamö/A

22.31

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

23.02

Mamö/A

22.75

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

23.02

Mamö/A

22.79

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

17.02

Karlskrona

22.93

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

20.01

Mamö/A

22.94

Emil Zail-87, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

23.30

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

20.01

Mamö/A

23.44

Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish

20.01

Mamö/A

23.45

Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK

20.01

Mamö/A

400 meter

46.04

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Valencia,ESP

49.04

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

50.22

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

02.03

Eskilstuna

50.75

Hjalmar Hallberg-88, Vittsjö GIK

23.02

Mamö/A

50.89

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

51.17

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

51.30

Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

52.00

Jesper Madsen-89, IK Finish

26.01

Mamö/A

52.32

Oliver Sänneskog-91, IFK Helsingborg

01.03

Eskilstuna

52.54

Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.56.72

Jeppe Thomsen-77, Malmö AI

20.01

Mamö/A

1.57.69

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Mamö/A

1.58.01

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Mamö/A

1.59.84

Alexander Persson-89, Klippans FK

02.03

Klippan

2.00.05

Robin Leandersson-88, Malmö AI

20.01

Mamö/A

2.01.31

Joshua Bristol-89, Eslövs AI

20.01

Mamö/A

2.02.98

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Mamö/A

2.05.20

Jojje Arvidsson-91, Vittsjö GIK

17.02

Karlskrona

2.05.35

Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK

20.01

Mamö/A

2.08.69

Henrik Rosenborg-91, Höörs IS

27.01

Mamö/A

1000 meter

2.46.76

Oscar Lahti-93, Klippans FK

20.01

Malmö/A

2.47.66

Sebastian Robertsson-93, Klippans FK

09.03

Stockholm/S

2.48.41

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

20.01

Malmö/A

2.52.64

Oscar Johansson-94, Klippans FK

16.03

Linköping

2.53.84

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

16.03

Linköping

2.56.82

David Roos-94, Eslövs AI

16.03

Linköping

2.58.34

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

06.01

Växjö

3.03.85

Pierre Stadigh-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.11.10

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.11.95

Hampus Wennerberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.50.85

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.55.15

Robin Leandersson-88, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

3.57.17

Gustaf Tynelius-81, Malmö AI

16.02

Lidingö

3.58.13

Jeppe Thomsen-77, Malmö AI

10.02

Mamö/A

4.01.38

Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.02.84

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

4.09.17

Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

4.10.23

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

4.10.51

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

26.01

Mamö/A

4.14.31

Joakim Husberg-90, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

8.10.59

Johan Wallerstein-78, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

9.18.02

Christer Jeppsson-65, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Huddinge

9.23.36

Rickard Andersson-73, Malmö AI

17.02

Karlskrona

9.30.81

Per Rollmark-68, IS Göta

10.02

Huddinge

9.32.33

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

10.02

Huddinge

9.39.12

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

10.02

Huddinge

9.43.63

Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta

10.02

Huddinge

11.36.63

Magnus Bergh-49, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Huddinge

13.46.08

Gunnar Nilsson-33, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Huddinge

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

8.54

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

8.58

Theo Söderberg-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

8.62

Marwin Tay-90, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

8.94

Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

9.68

Fredrik Svensson-85, Lomma FIK

01.12-07

Linköping

Höjdhopp

2.35

Linus Thörnblad-85, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

2.06

Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Göteborg/F

2.03

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

16.03

Göteborg/F

2.00

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

02.02

Vellinge

1.96

Markus Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

1.90

Andreas Liljengren-Nilsson-80, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

1.90

- " -

10.02

Malmö/A

1.87

Ronny Hansson-78, Malmöpolisens GIF

02.02

Vellinge

1.87

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

02.02

Vellinge

1.85

Anton Ekman-85, IK Finish

26.01

Mamö/A

1.85

- " -

10.02

Malmö/A

1.81

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

16.02

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

5.55

Jesper Fritz-85, Malmö AI

23.02

Mamö/A

4.64

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

15.03

Göteborg/F

4.25

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

3.75

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

17.02

Karlskrona

3.50

Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

2.80

Alexander Andersson-93, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.37

Erik Brännmo-95, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

2.37

Johan Brännmo-95, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

2.24

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

15.03

Göteborg/F

Längdhopp

7.39

David Frykholm-80, Malmö AI

29.01

Göteborg/Sc

7.16

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

7.07

Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK

20.01

Malmö/A

7.05

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

27.01

Malmö/A

6.84

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

6.79

Minh Le-86, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

6.70

Fabian Fallgren-89, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

6.69

Anders Hansson-74, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

6.68

Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish

27.01

Malmö/A

6.61

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Göteborg/F

Tresteg

14.73

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

02.03

Eskilstuna

13.25

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

13.22

Andreas Olsson-89, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

12.53

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

12.38

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

12.21

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

12.08

Marcus Blomgren-92, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

11.78

Christoffer Holm-92, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

11.54

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

11.29

Rasmus Jeppsson-93, Sjöbo IF

26.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

16.05

Axel Härstedt-87, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

12.68

Sebastian Mattsson-89, Eslövs AI

19.01

Malmö/A

12.67

Jonas Forsberg-70, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Helsingborg

12.66

Markus Martinsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

16.02

Karlskrona

12.02

Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Eskilstuna

11.83

Anders Botvidsson-67, Sjöbo IF

26.01

Malmö/A

11.56

Mattias Andersson-91, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

11.52

Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

11.39

Bengt Persson-66, Ängelholms IF

05.04

Helsingborg

11.28

Anders Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

17.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 18.00 kg

17.46

Stellan Kjellander-78, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.44.12

Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

1.47.69

IK Pallas

02.03

Malmö/A

       

2.00.35

Staffanstorps AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.06.06

Lomma FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.06.36

Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.10.41

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

Sjukamp