Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.77 Jens Löfgren-86, Malmö AI 14.02 Göteborg/F
6.80 Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI 27.02 Nampa,USA
6.86 Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
6.87 Emil Zail-87, Malmö AI 08.03 Borås
6.89 Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg 08.03 Göteborg/F
6.98 Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
6.99 Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK 31.01 Malmö/A
7.01 Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.09 Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund
7.09 - " - 08.03 Göteborg/F
7.09 Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
7.09 Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS 31.01 Malmö/A

200 meter

20.93 Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
21.53 Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI 28.02 Nampa,USA
22.01 Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg 01.02 Malmö/A
22.22 Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
22.29 Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
22.80 Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund 14.02 Göteborg/F
22.82 Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
23.09 Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg 01.02 Malmö/A
23.24 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
23.36 Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish 25.01 Malmö/A

300 meter

32.62 Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg 10.02 Liévin,FRA

400 meter

45.89 Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg 07.03 Torino,ITA
49.56 Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI 08.03 Göteborg/F
50.05 Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI 07.03 Göteborg/F
50.55 Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg 21.02 Stockholm/Sä
50.57 Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI 14.02 Göteborg/F
50.74 Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish 07.03 Göteborg/F
50.83 Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund 18.02 Stockholm/G
51.48 Joacim Bosson-90, Klippans FK 21.02 Karlskrona
51.71 Oliver Sänneskog-91, IFK Helsingborg 07.03 Göteborg/F
51.98 Fredric Linansky-89, Klippans FK 24.01 Malmö/A

800 meter

1.50.72 Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI 22.02 Karlskrona
1.54.87 Christopher Svensson-85, IFK Helsingborg 18.02 Stockholm/G
1.55.19 Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
1.56.48 Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF 22.02 Karlskrona
1.58.46 Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
2.02.01 Adil Ugas-92, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
2.03.08 Henrik Rosenborg-91, Höörs IS 01.03 Malmö/A
2.03.31 Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK 25.01 Malmö/A
2.03.69 Joel Nilsson Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF 01.02 Malmö/A
2.04.86 David Arnesson-91, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.44.22

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

08.03

Borås

2.44.69 Oscar Johansson-94, Klippans FK 08.03 Borås
2.47.15 David Roos-94, Eslövs AI 01.03 Malmö/A

2.48.24

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

15.03

Västerås

2.55.20

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Norrköping

2.57.65 Johan Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
3.01.64 David Elvingsson-95, Malmö AI 15.03 Norrköping
3.06.38 Jonas Christensen-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
3.07.95 Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg 01.03 Malmö(A
3.08.26 Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS 25.01 Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.46.87 Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI 01.03 Bollnäs
3.54.81 Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A

3.59.22

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Bollnäs

4.11.09 Joel Delborg-Nilsson-91, Björnstorps IF 07.03 Göteborg/F
4.15.16 Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF 24.01 Malmö/A
4.17.32 Anders Pettersson-89, Klippans FK 31.01 Malmö/A
4.23.46 Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK 21.02 Göteborg/F

4.27.83

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

14.02

Huddinge

4.29.05 Sebastian Robertsson-93, Klippans FK 07.03 Borås
4.30.65 B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta 14.02 Huddinge

3000 meter

  7.54.43 Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund 18.02 Stockholm/G
  9.00.98 Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF 22.02 Karlskrona

  9.36.21

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

15.02

Huddinge

  9.37.19

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

15.02

Huddinge

  9.59.39 Gustav Lindqvist-83, Björnstorps IF 22.02 Karlskrona
10.21.80 Sven Lindeberg-63, IS Göta 15.02 Huddinge

11.32.17

Magnus Bergh-49, Heleneholms IF

15.02

Huddinge

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

  8.39 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
  8.39 - " - 15.03 Västerås
  8.46 Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
  8.62 Theo Söderberg-89, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge
  8.68 Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish 07.03 Göteborg/F
  9.15 Sebastian Holmberg-87, Lomma FIK 25.01 Malmö/A
  9.22 Max Nyman-90, Hässleholms AIS 11.01 Kristianstad

10.37

Mathias Björklund-86, IFK Lund

10.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

2.36 Linus Thörnblad-85, Malmö AI 11.02 Banská Bystrica, SVK
2.05 Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg 07.02 Vellinge
2.05 - " - 08.03 Göteborg/F
2.03 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
2.00 Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg 01.02 Malmö/A
1.91 Andreas Liljegren-Nilsson-80, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
1.88 Anton Krutov-93, IFK Helsingborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.85 Daniel Jarl-79, IFK Lund 31.01 Lund
1.80 Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo
1.80 Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
1.80 Mathias Björklund-86, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A

Stavhopp

5.14

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

15.03

Västerås

4.40

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

4.12 Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI 14.02 Malmö/A

3.20

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Norrköping

2.75 Jesper Madsen-88, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge

2.70

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

14.03

Norrköping

2.23 Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg 24.01 Malmö/A
2.15 Alexander Smith-89, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge
2.05 Niklas Wahlgren-92, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge
2.03 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.47 Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI 27.02 Nampa,USA
7.03 Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
7.02 Minh Le-86, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
7.00 Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
6.86 Björn Boström-88, IFK Lund 07.03 Göteborg/F
6.82 Kim Freiburghaus-86, Lomma FIK 01.02 Malmö/A
6.79 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
6.75 Jimmie Johnsson-85, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A
6.67 Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK 25.01 Malmö/A
6.58 Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.97 Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish 31.01 Malmö/A

14.69

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

11.01

Karlskrona

13.83 Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund 08.03 Göteborg/F
13.09 Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg 28.02 Malmö/A

13.00

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

12.50 Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK 11.01 Karlskrona
12.20 Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund 08.03 Göteborg/F
12.20 Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
12.15 Christoffer Holm-92, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
11.74 Anton Krutov-93, IFK Helsingborg 28.02 Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

15.05

Markus Mattisson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

13.12.08

Karlskrona

13.30 Mattias Andersson-91, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A
12.96 Jonas Forsberg-70, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Helsingborg

12.76 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 14.03 Västerås
12.36 Jonas Carlström-68, Åhus FIK 24.01 Malmö/A
12.26 Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF 29.03 Linköping
12.03 Torbjörn Julin-89, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
11.35 Anders Botvidsson-67, FK Athlet 11.01 Kristianstad
11.08 Jonny Karlsson-79, IF Kronan 04.04 Helsingborg

10.58

Leif Magnusson-60, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 18.00 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.30.31

Malmö AI

01.03

Bollnäs

  (Marvin Tay-90, Emil Zail-87, Petter Olson-91,
Dennis Karanda-89)
 

1.45.10

IFK Lund

14.03

Dortmund,GER

  (Johan Kang-94, Jonas Christensen-94,
Patrik Thiman-94, Yann Palm-94)
 

1.46.37

IK Pallas

21.03

Malmö/A

2.00.54 Heleneholms IF 21.03 Malmö/A
2.02.17 Staffanstorps AI 21.03 Malmö/A

2.02.69

Lomma FIK

21.03

Malmö/A

       

Sjukamp

5.682

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

14-15.03

Västerås

(7.10 663 1276 203 8.39 514 2.48.24)