Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.86

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

6.86

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Malmö/A

6.95

Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

6.95

- " -

13.02

Karlskrona

7.02

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

16.01

Malmö/A

7.07

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Nampa,USA

7.07

Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS

21.02

Malmö/A

7.08

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.11

Albert de Caprétz-92, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.13

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

7.14

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

22.20

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

22.21

Per Strandquist-87, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Nampa,USA

22.28

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Stockholm/Sä

22.34

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

22.49

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

23.19

Daniel Olsson-87, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

23.21

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

23.53

Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

23.63

Truls Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

23.75

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

49.58

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Stockholm/G

50.31

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

50.40

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

51.71

Adrian Hansson-94, Lomma FIK

06.03

Göteborg/FH

51.72

Niklas Liberg-86, IFK Lund

06.12.09

Göteborg/FH

52.11

Ali Habib-91, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

52.14

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

52.58

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

53.48

Henrik Nilsson-91, IFK Trelleborg

30.01

Malmö/A

54.20

Truls Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.54.03

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

1.55.15

Håkan Runvik-89, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

1.55.33

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

2.01.76

Adil Abdi Wahab-92, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

2.04.78

Ali Habib-91, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

2.06.18

Emil Thorsson-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.06.48

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

2.13.24

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.15.74

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

14.02

Bollnäs

2.16.34

Magnus Söderdahl-73, Björnstorps IF

31.01

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.44.57

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

2.44.97

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

07.03

Stockholm/Sä

2.57.29

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

27.02

Norrköping

2.57.34

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

3.08.52

Henrik Berglund-95, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

3.09.21

Theo Söderberg-89, Malmö AI

07.03

Stockholm/Sä

3.09.56

Linus Persson-95, Ängelholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

3.10.24

Sebastian Kadestål-96, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

3.10.70

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

3.15.86

Markel Hagman-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

1500 meter

3.50.60

Rizak Dirshe-72, Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

3.50.99

Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

3.54.96

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.10.00

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

21.02

Malmö/A

4.11.09

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

4.22.14

Emil Thorsson-90, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

4.23.81

Magnus Hansson-76, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

4.24.95

Joakim Persson-70, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Bollnäs

4.30.49

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

4.33.57

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

13.02

Bollnäs

3000 meter

  8.13.38

Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund

31.01

Stockholm/Sä

  9.19.69

Magnus Hansson-76, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Stockholm/Sä

  9.26.05

Joakim Persson-70, Björnstorps IF

14.02

Bollnäs

  9.56.23

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

14.02

Bollnäs

10.13.18

Arne Mårtensson-60, Björnstorps IF

14.02

Bollnäs

10.19.63

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

14.02

Karlskrona

10.44.10

Johan Sarwe-93, Triathlon Syd

05.02

Linköping

11.44.45

Magnus Bergh-49, Heleneholms IF

14.02

Bollnäs

13.00.98

Ingvar Olausson-40, Heleneholms IF

14.02

Bollnäs

13.37.33

Gunnar Nilsson-33, Heleneholms IF

14.02

Bollnäs

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.68

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

10.02

Stockholm/G

8.13

Marvin Tay-90, Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

8.38

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/Sc

8.38

- " -

10.02

Stockholm/G

8.45

Theo Söderberg-89, Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

Höjdhopp

2.04

Lukas Odell-90, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

2.00

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

1.98

Jens Gudmundsson-89, Staffanstorps AI

16.01

Malmö/A

1.97

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

06.02

Vellinge

1.90

Andreas Liljegren-Nilsson-80, IK Finish

31.01

Malmö/A

1.89

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.89

Anton Krutov-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.89

- " -

16.01

Malmö/A

1.89

- " -

17.01

Malmö/A

1.88

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

31.12.09

Malmö/A

1.87

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

27.02

Norrköping

1.86

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

5.06

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

28.02

Norrköping

5.02

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.33

Trolle Olson-94, Malmö AI

28.02

Norrköping

3.60

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.50

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

3.35

Theo Söderberg-89, Malmö AI

07.03

Stockholm/Sä

3.10

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

27.03

Kristianstad

2.40

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

2.30

- " -

13.03

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

7.02

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.00

Vuk Djekic-88, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

6.88

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

6.83

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

6.78

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

6.72

Erik Persson-89, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

6.65

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

6.61

Minh Le-86, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

6.49

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

6.33

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

6.33

- " -

16.01

Karlskrona

Tresteg

15.11

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, IK Finish

27.02

Stockholm/Sä

14.41

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

14.17

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

21.02

Malmö/A

13.30

Nuhi Amerllahi-90, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

13.18

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

28.02

Norrköping

12.93

Paul Thuvesson-84, VIttsjö GIK

06.12.09

Göteborg/FH

12.64

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

06.12.09

Göteborg/FH

12.43

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

27.02

Norrköping

12.14

Ludwig Isacsson-93, Åhus FIK

21.02

Malmö/A

11.87

Rasmus Jeppsson-93, FK Athlet

16.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

16.87

Axel Härstedt-87, Malmö AI

27.02

Stockholm/Sä

16.20

Markus Mattisson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

31.01

Malmö/A

13.76

Jonas Forsberg-70, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

13.45

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/Sc

13.30

Martin Andersson-90 , Heleneholms IF

21.02

Malmö/A

12.49

Jens Wesemann-87, Heleneholms IF

27.02

Stockholm/Sä

12.42

Jonas Carlström-68, Åhus FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

12.11

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

11.39

Alexander Hase-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

11.19

Robin Hägg-90, Eslövs AI

23.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 18.00 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Sjukamp

5.558

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

06-07.03

Stockholm/Sä

(7.13 674 1241 195 8.48 495 2.44.97)

4.201

Theo Söderberg-89, Malmö AI

06-07.03

Stockholm/Sä

 

(7.48 623 933 171 8.64 335 3.09.21)