Manliga seniorer:

60 meter

6.84

Per Strandquist-87, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

6.88

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.99

Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

7.13

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

12.02

Norrköping

7.13

Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Göteborg/FH

7.15

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Göteborg/FH

7.16

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/FH

7.19

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

7.21

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

7.21

Oscar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

27.03

Örebro

200 meter

21.26

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/FH

22.34

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Göteborg/FH

22.42

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/FH

22.79

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

23.15

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

23.38

Andreas Andersson-91, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Göteborg/FH

23.58

Emmanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

23.76

Oskar Staafgård-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

23.76

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

24.19

Alexander Nertlinge-Asp-92, Åhus FIk

18.12.10

Karlskrona

överlång bana

21.16

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Mustasaari,FIN

300 meter

       

400 meter

47.41

Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg

22.02

Stockholm/G

50.40

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

51.30

Hampus Forsberg-89, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

52.40

Jesper Lang-92, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

53.15

Filip Essbrant-90, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

54.33

Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

54.85

Henrik Nilsson-91, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

55.12

Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

55.39

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

06.02

Göteborg/FH

55.46

Axel Lewén Broberg-95, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.52.13

Abdi Suleiman-84, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

1.55.02

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/FH

2.03.08

Gediminas Simutis-87, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.03.75

David Arnesson-91, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.05.15

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.05.03

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.06.00

Klemens Weigl-83, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

2.06.38

Pål Nilsson-76, Björnstorps IF

06.03

Karlskrona

2.07.40

Tommy Olofsson-76, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.07.70

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.46.93

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

2.52.08

Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

2.52.21

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

3.00.01

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.03.93

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

22.01

Karlstad

3.07.01

Jens Lanner-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

3.08.89

Jacob Sjödahl-97, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

3.17.87

Jakob Henningson-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

3.19.04

Joel Thorsson-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.20.46

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

1500 meter

3.51.34

Anton Wåhlin-91, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/FH

3.51.38

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

27.02

Göteborg/FH

3.52.02

Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund

27.02

Göteborg/FH

4.02.06

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.13.75

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

4.13.79

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

4.16.32

Tommy Olofsson-76, Björnstorps IF

29.01

Malmö/A

4.19.11

Pål Nilsson-76, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Karlskrona

4.27.42

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

4.28.05

Klemens Weigl-83, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

4.28.85

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

22.01

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  8.04.89

Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund

22.02

Stockholm/G

  9.10.23

Magnus Hansson-76, IFK Trelleborg

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.12.9m

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.18.9m

Henrik Orre-76, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.21.0m

Anders Hultgren-80, IS Göta

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.24.59

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.26.9m

Pål Nilsson-76, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.40.72

B-G Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

  9.40.7m

Max Persson-70, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.43.03

Christer Jeppsson-65, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

överlång bana

  8.00.76

Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund

15.02

Mustasaari,FIN

5000 meter

14.22.19

Johan Wallerstein-78, IFK Lund

11.02

Düssledorf,GER

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

  7.82

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/FH

  8.33

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

  8.71

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/FH

  9.45

Melker Zetterman-92, Lomma FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

10.05

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

23.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

2.02

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

12.02

Norrköping

1.99

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.97

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.95

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

1.95

Mattias Green-88, IFK Trelleborg

12.02

Malmö/A

1.95

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

1.94

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

05.02

Vellinge

1.91

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

1.90

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-95, IF Kronan

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

1.85

Jesper Isgren-81, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

5.45

Melker Svärd Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

05.02

Tampere,FIN

4.65

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

13.02

Norrköping

4.40

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

29.01

Malmö/A

3.50

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.40

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Johan Brännmo-95, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.70

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

12.03

Uddevalla

2.60

Magnus Herstedt-98, Öresund FK

12.03

Uddevalla

2.52

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.52

Greger Jönsson-69, IS Göta

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.09

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

12.02

Norrköping

6.96

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, Öresund FK

27.02

Göteborg/FH

6.62

Minh Le-86, Malmö AI

12.02

Göteborg/FH

6.62

Kim Freiburghaus-86, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

6.61

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.43

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

6.39

Niklas Wahlgren-92, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

6.39

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

6.27

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

12.02

Malmö/A

6.23

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

12.02

Karlskrona

6.23

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

6.23

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

Tresteg

15.30

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, Öresund FK

26.02

Göteborg/FH

13.86

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

12.75

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

29.01

Malmö/A

12.37

Ludvig Isacsson-93, Åhus FIK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

12.05

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

11.94

Christopher Swenning-95, Eslövs AI

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

11.48

Henrik Sandberg-95, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

11.44

Daniel E Larsson-95, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

11.29

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

11.03

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

Kula 7.26 kg

17.46

Axel Härstedt-87, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/FH

16.07

Marcus Mattisson-88, KFUM Kristianstad

27.03

Örebro

13.78

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

11.82

Robin Hägg-90, Eslövs AI

22.01

Malmö/A

11.80

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

  9.89

Leif Nilsson-71, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  9.55

Gösta Castor-48, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

  9.40

Kent Borgström-66, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  8.62

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

09.04

Malmö/A

  8.28

Pehr Carlberg-66, Heleneholms IF

09.04

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.42.56

IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

 

Martin Jönsson-96, Jens Lanner-96,
Jesper Hagwall-96, André Mårtensson-96

 

1.47.75

IS Göta

05.03

Karlskrona

 

(Ronnie Gustafsson-76, Greger
Jönsson-69, Jan Kopfinger-58, Anders
Wifvesson-57 )

 

 

1.54.95

Björnstorps IF

05.03

Karlskrona

 

(Ove Jansson-64, Håkan Widegren-53,
Pål Nilsson-76, Bo Andersson-52)

 

 

2.00.88

Vittsjö GIK

05.03

Karlskrona

 

(Stefan Jeppsson-75, Kalle
Gerhardsson-61, Kjell Svensson-52,
Torbjörn Fridolin-75 )

 

 

2.10.77

Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

 

(Erik Månsson-68, Gunnar Nilsson-33,
Bert Elmqvist-58, Rikard Särvegård-65)

 

 

Sjukamp

5.671

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

12/13.02

Norrköping

(7.13, 709, 1312, 202, 8.33, 465, 2.46.93)