Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.88 Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg 26.02 Bollnäs
6.99 Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund 04.02 Malmö/A
7.00 Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK 04.02 Malmö/A
7.02 Andreas Andersson-91, Öresund FK 04.02 Malmö/A
7.03 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 24.02 College Station,USA
7.05 Daniel Persson-82, Malmö AI 14.01 Lund
7.08 Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK 14.01 Lund
7.13 Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI 04.02 Malmö/A
7.14 Erik Nilsson-91, IFK Lund 26.02 Bollnäs
7.16 Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK 04.02 Malmö/A

7.16

Oskar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

26.02

Bollnäs

200 meter

20.95 Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg 03.03 Steinkjer,NOR
21.81 Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg 11.02 Steinkjer,NOR
22.15 Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK 05.02 Malmö/A
22.57 Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK 05.02 Malmö/A
22.96 Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI 26.02 Göteborg/F
22.98 Andreas Andersson-91, Öresund FK 29.01 Malmö/A

23.11

Oskar Olausson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

31.01

Wien,AUT

23.17 Truls Ekelund-Axelsson-93, IFK Lund 05.02 Malmö/A
23.20 Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK 05.02 Malmö/A
23.72 Jakob Svensson-92, Ystads IF 29.01 Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

47.09 Johan Wissman-82, IFK Helsingborg 19.02 Örebro
48.95 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 03.02 New York,USA

52.52

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

52.82

Fredric Linansky-89, IFK Helsingborg

14.01

Karlskrona

53.90

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

25.02

Göteborg/F

54.12

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

22.01

Malmö/A

54.30

Adrian Lekenmyr-96, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

54.59

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

05.02

Malmö/A

54.66

Markus Malmgren-82, Vittsjö GIK

22.01

Malmö/A

54.73 Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI 28.01 Malmö/A

800 meter

1.54.40

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

1.56.63

Anton Wåhlin-91, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.00.88

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

2.02.46

Axel Lewén Broberg-95, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.03.99

Christoffer Åkesson-91, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.04.37

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.04.49

Adil Abdiwahab-93, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.04.54

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.05.34

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.05.69

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

29.01

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.38.32

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

2.38.7m

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

2.39.97 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 10.03 Nampa,USA

2.43.01

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

2.55.8m

Milad Rajabi-93, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.02.55

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.07.40

Adrian Östman-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.11.6m

Simon Strand-94, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.14.40

Erik Lilja-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.16.53 Axel Domell-97, Öresund FK 28.01 Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.53.51

Anton Wåhlin-91, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.54.79

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.54.82

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

19.02

Örebro

3.57.22

Martin Nilsson-89, Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

4.10.87

Erik Filipovic-93, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.11.51 Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI 26.02 Bollnäs

4.15.60

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.22.68

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.24.74

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.26.34

Pål Nilsson-76, Björnstorps IF

17.12.11

Karlskrona

3000 meter

  8.18.16

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Steinkjer,NOR

  8.51.97

Hans Larsson-81, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.07.85

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.24.02

Ian Manners-64, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.24.03

Christoffer Åkesson-91, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.36.20

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.38.43

Christer Jeppsson-65, Ystads IF

12.02

Huddinge

  9.49.57

Sirak Amanuel Belay-92, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

  9.56.94

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

12.02

Huddinge

  9.58.72

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

22.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.99

Philip Nossmy-92, Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

8.13

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.03

Nampa,USA

8.19

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Bollnäs

Höjdhopp

1.97

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

25.02

Bollnäs

1.96 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 09.03 Nampa, USA

1.95

Jakob Sandman-93, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

1.95

Filip Persson-93, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

1.93

Jesper Berg-93, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Göteborg/F

1.91

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

11.03

Göteborg/F

1.90

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.88 Pontus Sterner Johansson-96, Malmö AI 11.03 Göteborg/F

1.77

Jeffrey Clark-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

1.71

Tobias Pålsson-96, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.95

Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Albuquerque,USA

4.60

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

05.04

Jyväskylä,FIN

4.10

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.04

Pontus Sterner Johansson-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

4.04

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

3.90 Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI 04.02 Malmö/A
3.50 Johan Brännmo-95, IFK Lund 04.02 Malmö/A

3.30

Tim Olsson, Ystads IF

04.02

Malmö/A

2.90

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

29.02

Malmö/A

2.74

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

Längdhopp

7.13 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 09.03 Nampa,USA

6.98

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

6.70

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

29.01

Malmö/A

6.69

Cedric Borglund Jansson-92, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

6.56

Christopher Swenning-95, Malmö AI

26.02

Bollnäs

6.54

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

6.32

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

6.25

Mattias Hjelm-95, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

6.24 Pontus Sterner Johansson-96, Malmö AI 29.01 Malmö/A

6.19

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

Tresteg

15.17

Sebastian Ekstrand-86, Öresund FK

18.02

Örebro

13.62

Dastid Selmani-92, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

13.44

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

13.28

Paul Thuvesson-94, Vittsjö GIK

04.02

Malmö/A

11.95

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

11.25

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

25.02

Göteborg/F

11.00

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

10.42

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.85

Magnus Herstedt-98, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.59

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

10.03

Kristianstad

Kula 7.26 kg

13.66 Petter Olson-91, Malmö AI 27.01 Fayetteville,USA

12.56

Johan Berggren-94, Eslövs AI

08.01

Kristianstad

12.40

Jonas Forsberg-70, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Helsingborg

12.09

Viktor Berggren-92, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

12.36

Robin Hägg-90, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

11.76

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

08.01

Kristianstad

11.47

Anders Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Helsingborg

11.32

Sebastian Zawadski-84, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

11.32

Jonny Karlsson-79, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

10.65

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

14.20

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

02.03

Kenosha,USA

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp

5868

Petter Olson-91, Mamö AI

09/10.03

Nampa,USA

7.06 713 1340 196 8.13 490 2.39.97