Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.89

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

6.94

Emanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

6.96

Adam Denguir-94, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

6.97

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

7.03

Filip Sjövall-95, IFK Lund

24.02

Uddevalla

7.06

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.09

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

7.12

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Vellinge

7.13

Erik Nilsson-91, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.14

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

200 meter

21.58

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

21.61

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Växjö

22.13

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

22.20

Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

22.66

Emanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

23.07

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

23.09

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

23.14

Jakob Svensson-92, Öresund FK

20.01

Växjö

23.90

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

23.94

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

46.85

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

49.74

Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

50.92

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Uddevalla

51.55

Truls Axelson-93, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

52.30

Ahmed Tahir-93, Malmö AI

23.02

Uddevalla

52.39

Filip Essbrant-90, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

52.63

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

53.67

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

10.02

Malmö/A

53.78

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

10.02

Malmö/A

54.30

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

20.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.53.93

Ahmed Tahir-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Stockholm/G

1.55.31

Håkan Runvik-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.55.52

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

1.55.55

Viktor Ekelund-89, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.56.93

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.57.21

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

20.01

Växjö

2.02.16

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

2.02.45

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.03.29

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

2.07.29

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.43.5m

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

02.03

Malmö/A

2.50.76

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

2.56.43

Elias Citterio-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

2.59.95

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

17.03

Växjö

3.03.99

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

3.04.40

Philip Sänneskog-99, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

3.05.2m

Simon Strand-94, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

3.14.67

Mohamed Nur-99, Midnimo Idrott & KF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.19.21

Erik Lilja-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.20.5m

Joel N. Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

02.03

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.51.72

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Växjö

4.10.62

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

4.12.82

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

10.03

Malmö/A

4.13.06

Joel N. Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

4.14.53

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

23.02

Uddevalla

4.22.94

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.24.79

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

09.02

Karlskrona

4.27.57

Gernot Kerschbaumer-83. OK Pan Kristianstad

03.02

Karlskrona

4.32.73

Marcus Bill-80, OK Pan Kristianstad

03.02

Karlskrona

4.32.75

Christer Jeppsson-65, Ystads IF

09.02

Karlskrona

3000 meter

  9.16.1m

Ola Kärnefelt-87, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.29.68

Christer Jeppsson-65, Ystads IF

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.32.7m

Magnus Hansson-76, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.35.79

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.38.95

Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.41.0m

Joel N. Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.47.7m

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.58.0m

Mats Aaman-72, IK Pallas

20.01

Malmö/A

10.14.79

Ola Cedergren-72, Åhus FIK

10.02

Karlskrona

10.18.5m

Simon Strand-94, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.76

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

01.03

Göteborg/Sc

8.04

Anton Levin-92, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Uddevalla

9.28

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

2.12

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

23.02

Uddevalla

1.91

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Växjö

1.88

Jens Gudmundsson-86, Staffanstorps AI

02.02

Vellinge

1.85

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

1.70

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

1.68

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.66

Lucas Olofsson-98, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Malmö/A

1.61

Desmond Nilsson-99, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.61

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

09.02

Växjö

1.54

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

09.02

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

5.50

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

02.03

Göteborg/Sc

4.36

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

04.03

Hässleholm

4.25

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

15.12.12

Falun

4.20

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.00

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Karlskrona

3.86

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

20.01

Göteborg/N

3.75

Magnus Herstedt-98, Öresund FK

03.02

Karlskrona

3.55

Philip Johansson-97, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

3.15

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

2.80

Peter Åkesson-69, Ystads IF

10.02

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

7.41

Adam Denguir-94, IFK Lund

17.02

Norrköping

7.18

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

6.41

Viktor Björklund-91, IFK Lund

24.02

Uddevalla

6.29

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

6.22

Gustav Eichmüller-98, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

6.13

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

6.12

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

03.02

Karlskrona

5.56

Marko Simic-97, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.55

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

5.49

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.47

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

23.02

Uddevalla

13.14

Paul Thuvesson-84, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

12.83

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

12.28

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

09.03

Malmö/A

12.04

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

11.81

Marko Simic-97, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

11.61

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

17.03

Växjö

10.48

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.94

Kristoffer Grönroos-98, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.76

Lars Petersson-61, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

12.98

Jonas Forsberg-70, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

12.65

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

23.02

Charleston,USA

11.42

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

02.03

Malmö/A

11.09

Jonas Carlström-68, Åhus FIK

09.02

Karlskrona

10.51

Jonny Karlsson-79, IFK Helsingborg

24.07

Helsingborg

  9.94

Samuel Andresen-97, IFK Helsingborg

24.07

Helsingborg

  9.86

Stefan Levin-65, IFK Helsingborg

24.07

Helsingborg

  9.77

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Karlskrona

  9.64

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  9.44

Gösta Castor-48, Klippans FK

24.07

Helsingborg

Vikt 15,88 kg

15.36

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

22.02

Charleston,USA

11.36

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.20

Johan Wikström-68, Ystads IF

10.02

Karlskrona

4 x 200 m

1.28.19

Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

 

(Austin Hamilton-97, Nick Ekelund Arenander-89
Emanuel Amoh-92, Thobias Nilsson Montler-96)

 

Sjukamp