Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.73

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

6.83

Emmanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

6.88

Adam Denguir-94, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

7.00

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

7.03

Filip Sjövall-95, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

7.11

Oskar Staafgård-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

7.13

Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK

18.01

Växjö

7.23

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

25.01

Malmö/A

7.23

Niklas Johansson-92, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

7.24

Philip Monien-95, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

7.27

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

200 meter

21.42

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

21.42

- " -

15.02

Göteborg/Fh

22.03

Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

22.43

Emmanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

22.84

Oskar Staafgård-95, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

22.92

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

23.28

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

23.41

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

23.53

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

09.03

Växjö

23.80

Adrian Mehic-94, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

23.86

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

46.31

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

06.02

Stockholm/G

49.82

Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

51.26

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö/A

51.79

Emmanuel Amoh-92, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

52.10

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

02.02

Malmö/A

52.29

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

08.02

Växjö

52.77

Adrian Mehic-94, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

52.80

Fredric Linansky-89, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

53.80

Magnus Nielsen-91, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

53.93

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

02.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.54.13

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

1.54.40

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

15.02

Göteborg/Fh

1.58.22

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.59.31

Daniel Karlsson- 84, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

2.01.02

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

2.01.05

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

2.01.43

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

2.02.66

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

2.03.50

Alexander Lemland-82, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Malmö/A

2.04.06

Emil Tostrup-91, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.53.24

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

2.56.7m

Ezatullah Nabizada-00, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

2.59.21

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

09.02

Malmö/A

3.02.17

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

3.06.55

Noah Lacayo-99, Björnstorps IF

08.03

Växjö

3.06.63

Axel Sjöberg-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

3.10.36

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.18.34

Sixten Andersson-99, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

1500 meter

3.45.75

Jonas Leandersson-91, Malmö AI

06.02

Stockholm/G

3.52.36

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

3.59.86

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.01.19

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

4.02.25

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

4.10.3m

Zewdu Adelegn-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.14.4m

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.15.05

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

14.12.13

Karlskrona

4.17.5m

Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.18.70

Daniel Karlsson-84, Ystads IF

02.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  8.15.89

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

  8.58.8m

Jakob Lööf-85, Åhus FIK

02.02

Malmö/A

  9.28.12

Bo -Göran Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

27.03

Budapest,HUN

  9.42.2m

Jens Persson-70, Ystads IF

02.02

Malmö/A

  9.45.6m

Stefan Pettersson-69, Ystads IF

02.02

Malmö/A

  9.48.90

Erik Alnervik-85, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

  9.49.82

Lucas Brandt-97, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

  9.51.44

Simon Wikstrand-86, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

  9.54.52

Martin Holm-73, IS Göta

08.03

Helsingborg

  9.55.2m

Mattias Jonsson-70, Helenehoms IF

02.02

Malmö/A

5000 meter

16.36.45

Bo -Göran Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

04.03

Huddinge

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

  7.75

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

15.02

Göteborg/Fh

  8.07

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

  8.07

- " -

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

  9.62

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.90

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.81

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.76

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

02.02

Malmö/A

1.70

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

1.69

Desmond Nilsson-99, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Kristianstad

1.65

Jonas Reingold-69, IFK Lund

02.02

Malmö/A

1.64

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.63

Joel Bengtsson-IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

1.63

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

5.65

Melker Svärd Jacobsson.94, Malmö AI

15.02

Potsdam,GER

4.60

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

29.03

Budapest,HUN

4.46

Johan Knutsson-95, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.26

Magus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

4.20

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Huddinge

3.72

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

18.01

Växjö

3.40

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

3.00

Peter Åkesson-69, Ystads IF

08.02

Huddinge

2.34

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

12.01

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

7.34

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.20

Adam Denguir-94, IFK Lund

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

6.70

Christopher Swenning-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

6.46

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

09.03

Växjö

6.45

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.36

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö/A

6.24

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.11

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

6.01

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

01.03

Halmstad

5.97

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

13.85

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

13.79

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

08.03

Växjö

12.67

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

11.87

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Karlskrona

11.24

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

08.03

Växjö

11.10

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

01.02

Malmö/A

10.78

Anton Ohlström-99, Klippans FK

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

10.72

Björn Hansson-67, Ystads IF

01.02

Malmö/A

10.35

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

08.02

Malmö/A

10.35

- " -

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.85

Anton Jahnke-95, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Bollnäs

Kula 7.26 kg

13.50

Johan Berggren-94, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

12.96

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

25.01

Charleston,USA

10.83

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Huddinge

10.48

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

10.42

Jonny Karlsson-76, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  9.79

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

11.01

Kristianstad

  9.69

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

02.02

Malmö/A

  9.39

Samuel Andresen-97, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  9.36

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Huddinge

  9.08

Martin Lindgren-76, Åhus FIK

11.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

17.93

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

07.02

South Bend,USA

15.27

Mattias Grundström-93, Ängelholms IF

22.03

Växjö

12.24

Jonathan Hallinder-84, IFK Lund

22.03

Växjö

  9.45

Karl-Gustav Lindgren-91, IFK Lund

22.03

Växjö

4 x 200 m

1.26.84

Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Austin Hamilton-97, Nick Ekelund Arenander-89,
Emmanuel Amoh-92, Anton Levin-92)

 

1.42.49

IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Zack Rönngård-95, Marcus Tornée-98,
Marinel Walfridsson-95, Patrick Malmquist-95)

 

1.52.23

Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

 

(Kenth Larsen-51, :Bert Elmqvist-59,
Linus Malmborg-74, Martin Pålsson-75)

 

1.57.40

Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

 

(Mats Åkesson-66, Jonas Hemgren-66,
Alf Ek-60, Lars Björkqvist-59)

 

Sjukamp