Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.96

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

6.97

Filip Sjövall-95, IFK Lund

01.03

Göteborg/F

6.98

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

08.03

Örebro

7.05

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö/A

7.10

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Örebro

7.11

Omar Julian Kerr-92, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

7.11

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö/A

7.13

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

7.14

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

17.01

Lund

7.17

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

22.28

Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK

21.02

Stockholm/Sä

22.32

Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK

21.02

Stpckholm/Sä

22.63

MarcusTornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

22.68

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

22.82

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

31.01

Göteborg/F

22.93

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

22.97

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

23.01

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

14.02

Växjö

23.05

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

23.18

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

47.35

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/G

50.00

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

50.27

Adrian Mehic-94, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

50.80

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

21.02

Stockholm/Sä

50.99

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

07.03

Örebro

51.18

Andreas Vidovic-97, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

51.19

Dennis Karanda-89, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

51.83

Hampus Forsberg-89, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

52.39

Magnus Nielsen-91, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

52.48

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.55.36

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

1.59.11

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö/A

2.00.59

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

2.00.62

Abdiaziz Warsame-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

2.00.78

Robin Sterner-93, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

2.01.22

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

2.01.45

Anton Wåhlin-91, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

2.01.78

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

2.01.98

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

28.02

Malmö/A

2.02.53

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

1000 meter

2.51.86

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

08.03

Örebro

3.02.85

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

15.03

Växjö

3.07.47

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

24.01

Malmö/A

3.14.71

Måns Horning-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

3.31.71

Ove Persson-58, Ryssbergets IK

14.02

Nyköping

1500 meter

3.43.54

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

19.02

Stockholm/G

3.55.84

Warsame Hassan-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

4.03.12

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

4.05.88

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

4.07.41

Joel N Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

07.02

Malmö/A

4.08.15

Anton Danielsson-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Stockholm/Sä

4.15.62

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

4.17.24

Alexander Åkesson-98, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

4.19.75

Mikael Fågelborg-78, Vittsjö GIK

24.01

Malmö/A

4.27.90

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

3000 meter

  8.16.17

Staffan Ek-91, Björnstorps IF

21.02

Stockholm/Sä

  8.24.88

Anton Danielsson-90, Malmö AI

07.02

Stockholm/Sä

  8.58.94

Gernot Kerschbaumer-83, OK Pan-Kristianstad

01.02

Karlskrona

  9.01.3m

Joel Nilsson Delborg-91, Björnstorps IF

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.32.4m

Mikael Fågelborg-78, Vittsjö GIK

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.39.02

BG Nilensjö-63, IS Göta

06.03

Borås

  9.43.9m

Henrik Bratt-79, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.46.1m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.52.6m

Andreas Berner-73, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.59.7m

Magnus Håkansson-88, IS Göta

31.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.90

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.95

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

Höjdhopp

1.96

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

1.90

Erik Hoff-92, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

1.85

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

08.03

Borås

1.76

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

1.75

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.75

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

1.66

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

1.64

Anders Egle-69, Simrishamns AIF

08.03

Borås

1.63

Bertram Solheim-99, Höörs IS

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.63

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.40

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

14.02

Växjö

4.20

Stefan Jeppsson-75, Vittsjö GIK

25.07

Uddevalla

4.10

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

25.07

Uddevalla

3.80

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

3.45

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

07.02

Norrköping

2.80

Patrick Malmquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

2.20

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

25.07

Uddevalla

1.97

Daniel Gardsten-00, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.93

Jesper Dreifäldt-02, Åhus FIK

14.03

Växjö

Längdhopp

7.73

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

6.65

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

01.02

Göteborg/F

6.58

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

25.01

Malmö/A

6.45

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

6.32

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

25.02

Malmö/MA

6.30

Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund

01.02

Kristianstad

6.06

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

25.01

Malmö/A

6.02

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.96

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

5.90

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

14.02

Växjö

5.79

Kristoffer Kold Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Tresteg

14.51

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

21.02

Stockholm/Sä

12.84

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

12.23

Anders Egle-69, Simrishamns AIF

06.03

Borås

11.66

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

11.63

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

11.56

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

11.22

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

11.02

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

11.01

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

10.95

Eric Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

Kula 7.26 kg

14.48

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

12.31

Robert Wärff-70, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

12.22

Niklas Cederström-89, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

12.22

- " -

18.02

Malmö/A

11.47

Jonathan Hallinder-84, IFK Lund

18.02

Malmö/A

11.35

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

07.03

Borås

10.98

Fredrik Lindvall-67, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

10.65

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

10.60

Oscar Bruno-96, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

  9.40

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

  9.21

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

18.12

David Johansson-91, Åhus FIK

27.02

Charleston,USA

15.34

Mattias Grundström-93, Ängelholms IF

31.01

Växjö

15.10

Niklas Cederström-89, IFK Lund

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.38

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

08.03

Borås

4 x 200 m

1.34.73

IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

 

Marcus Tornée-98, Eric Nilsson-99,
Linus Leveau-97, Michael Nyabako-99

 

1.46.13

Lomma FIK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Max Rosquist-Larsson-01,
Mattias Sjövall-99, Simon Martinsson-99

 

1.51.72

Heleneholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

 

(Martin Pålsson-75, Bert Elmqvist-59,
Jörgen Lindholm-57, Marc Karlsson-74)

 

1.53.42

IS Göta

28.02

Malmö/A

 

(Chris Daanen-59, Sven Lindeberg-63,
Anders Wifvesson-57, Tomas Frennesson-76)

 

1.58.09

Vittsjö GIK

28.02

Malmö/A

 

(Tryggve Olsson-50, Stefan Jönsson-77,
Stefan Jeppsson-75, Sverker Eriksson-60)

 

2.02.77

Björnstorps IF

28.02

Malmö/A

 

(Carl Almström-51, Lars Björkqvist-59,
Mattias Grundelius-72, Erik Svenonius-72)

 

2.06.04

IFK Trelleborg

28.02

Malmö/A

 

(Kauko Harjuniemi-64, Olof Olsson-70,
Christer Hansson-65, Martin Svensson-56)

 

Sjukamp