Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.72

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

6.80

Emmanuel Dawlson-92, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

6.86

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

6.87

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

16.01

Lund

6.96

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

6.99

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

7.03

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

16.01

Lund

7.06

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

7.12

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

7.14

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

16.01

Lund

7.14

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Öresund FK

16.01

Lund

7.14

Sebastian Huynh-97, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

21.61

Emmanuel Dawlson-92, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

21.78

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Malmö/A

21.80

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

21.89

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

22.11

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

22.68

Victor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

23.01

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

23.07

Hampus Forsberg-99, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

23.16

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

23.31

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

24.01

Växjö

23.52

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

300 meter

       

400 meter

49.17

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

21.02

Växjö

49.46

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

49.67

Emmanuel Dawlson-92, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

49.98

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

50.39

Victor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

50.65

Viktor Nylander-98, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

50.79

Warsame Doley-98, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

51.62

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

20.02

Växjö

52.24

Magnus Nielsen-91, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

52.93

Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.52.39

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

06.02

Hvam,NOR

1.54.22

Warsame Doley-98, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

1.57.90

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

20.02

Malmö/A

1.58.29

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.58.66

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

1.59.98

Sebastian Persson-91, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

2.00.23

Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

2.00.30

Håkan Carlberg-92, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

2.01.67

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

2.02.23

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

2.53.11

Arvid Einarsson-02, Hässleholms AIS

13.03

Borås

2.54.42

Morgan Åkerblom-02, FK Athlet

13.03

Borås

2.55.30

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

14.02

Malmö/A

2.55.38

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

14.02

Malmö/A

2.58.86

Elliot Andersson-01, Höörs IS

05.03

Uddevalla

2.59.39

Erik Hasselgren-02, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

3.01.15

Erik Albin-02, IS Göta

13.03

Borås

3.02.45

Martin Gustafsson-01, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

3.02.59

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

13.03

Borås

3.02.64

Anton Larsson-02, Malmö AI

13.03

Borås

1500 meter

3.54.23

Anton Danielsson-90, Malmö AI

17.02

Stockholm/G

4.01.56

Salman Said-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

4.06.20

Adelegn Zewdu-97, Malmö AI

21.02

Växjö

4.06.69

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Öresund FK

20.02

Växjö

4.09.33

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

4.12.77

Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.12.86

Sebastian Björklund-80, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.12.98

Daniel Karlsson-84, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

4.18.86

Mikael Fågelborg-78, Vittsjö GIK

30.01

Malmö/A

4.20.63

Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF

13.02

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.02.67

Marinel Walfridsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Duluth,USA

3000 meter

8.23.13

Anton Danielsson-90, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

9.00.96

Adelegn Zewdu-97, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

9.13.4m

Björn Östensson-93, Ryssbergets IK

23.01

Malmö/A

9.13.70

Henrik Weineisen-78, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Bollnäs

9.15.0m

Sebastian Björklund-80, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

9.15.6m

Mikael Fågelborg-78, Vittsjö GIK

23.01

Malmö/A

9.22.20

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

04.03

Bollnäs

9.26.5m

Daniel Karlsson-84, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

9.40.6m

Joakim Edvardsson-83, Hässleholm Freeflow FC

23.01

Malmö/A

9.45.7m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

23.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.83

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö/A

7.94

Philip Nossmy-82, Malmö AI

14.02

Göteborg/F

8.24

Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

8.68

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.95

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.86

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

07.02

Kristianstad

1.85

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

06.03

Uddevalla

1.81

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.71

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

1.68

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.62

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.62

Hampus Börjesson-93, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

1.59

Eff Phuphanthong-98, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

1.55

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.47

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

4.10

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

06.03

Bollnäs

2.30

Jesper Dreifaldt-02, Åhus FIK

16.01

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

7.73

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö/A

7.12

Jonatan Åsman-98, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

6.64

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/A

6.32

Jens Mattisson-85, Vittsjö GIK

16.01

Karlskrona

6.18

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

05.03

Uddevalla

6.10

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

6.09

Lukas Lilja-97, Klippans FK

24.01

Växjö

5.95

Hampus Thun-99, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

5.89

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

5.84

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

05.03

Uddevalla

Tresteg

14.28

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

12.31

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

06.03

Uddevalla

11.91

Max Rosquist Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

06.03

Uddevalla

11.77

Erik Ovesson-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

11.24

Albert Ivarsson-02, IF Kronan

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

10.18

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

  9.61

Karl Sten-02, IF Kronan

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.47

Fredrik Karlsson-78, Vittsjö GIK

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.43

Emil Engdahl-02, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.18

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

17.33

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

17.26

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Seattle,USA

11.38

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

11.37

Jonny Karlsson-79, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

11.03

Lars Hallberg-70, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

10.20

Hans Carlberg-96, Öresund FK

17.02

Malmö/A

  9.94

Jonas Sjöstrand-65, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

  9.91

Magnus Liwestam-Persson-70, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

  9.26

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  8.97

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

  8.75

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 15,88 kg

16.87

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

14.64

Mattias Grundström-93, Ängelholms IF

06.02

Göteborg/F

4 x 200 m

1.27.62

Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö/A

1.38.24

IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

 

Omar Chaaban-00, Tobias Lorentzon-99,
Erik Ovesson-99, Eric Nilsson-99

 

1.53.84

IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

 

Hampus Stoltz-04, Adam Landén-02
Erik Hasselgren-02, Emil Engdahl-02

 

Sjukamp