Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.63

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

04.03

Beograd,SRB

6.77

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

6.96

Bimo Soenarso-01, Malmö AI

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.02

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

7.05

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

7.05

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

7.09

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

7.10

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

7.11

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

7.13

Michael Nyabako-99, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

7.16

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

200 meter

21.78

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

22.42

Dennis Karanda-89, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

22.54

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

22.57

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

22.81

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

22.94

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

23.29

Bimo Soenarso-01, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

23.64

Adrian Mehic-94, Heleneholms IF

29.01

Malmö/A

23.73

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

23.86

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

300 meter

       

400 meter

48.86

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

49.14

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

49.27

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Göteborg/F

49.65

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

50.14

Filip Nilsson-92, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

51.14

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Göteborg/F

51.37

Adrian Mehic-94, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Växjö

52.30

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

52.68

Magnus Nielsen-91, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

53.17

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.52.25

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Göteborg/F

1.52.96

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

1.58.78

Adrian Mehic-94, Heleneholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

2.00.90

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

18.02

Malmö/A

2.00.94

Daniel Lundborg-97, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

2.00.94

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.01.25

Dennis Forsgren-93, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

2.01.63

Sebastian Björklund-80, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Malmö/A

2.02.40

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

2.07.22

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

29.01

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

2.52.76

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

05.03

Uppsala

2.52.81

Morgan Åkerblom-02, FK Athlet

21.01

Växjö

2.56.09

Anton Larsson-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

2.59.22

Albin Öberg-04, Björnstorps IF

11.12.16

Karlskrona

2.59.64

Erik Albin-02, IS Göta

28.01

Malmö/A

3.04.91

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

3.06.40

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

3.09.41

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.11.81

Muhammed Seferovic-02, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.21.04

Edvin Ahlström-02, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.54.27

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

4.01.63

Henrik Petersson-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.08.87

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

4.11.82

Olle Meijer-98, Malmö AI

11.12.16

Karlskrona

4.19.96

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Uppsala

4.26.64

Josef Hamber-82, IS Göta

11.02

Malmö/A

4.28.44

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

11.02

Malmö/A

4.29.27

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

4.31.51

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

11.02

Malmö/A

4.33.22

Christer Friberg-72, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

7.53.83

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

11.02

Gent,BEL

8.57.39

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Borås

9.10.46

Björn Östenson-93, Ryssbergets IK

05.02

Växjö

9.13.68

Johan Gustafsson-87, IS Göta

21.01

Malmö/A

9.19.24

David Hartman-81, IS Göta

03.02

Borås

9.30.58

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

03.02

Borås

9.37.83

Kenth Fransson-82, IS Göta

03.02

Borås

9.38.72

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

9.40.01

Josef Hamber-82, IS Göta

03.02

Borås

9.41.63

Gaute Bere-75, Genarps IF

21.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.96

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

8.32

Charles Mitala-96 Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

8.53

Kevin Perera-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Kristianstad

9.50

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

2.03

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

2.03

- " -

22.01

Växjö

1.93

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/F

1.90

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

1.82

Albin Wågsäter-00, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

1.70

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

1.64

Eli Karlström-01, FK Athlet

05.02

Kristianstad

1.63

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.60

Ludvig Nylander-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.53

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.55

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

2.43

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

2.40

Magnus Andersson-45, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

2.36

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

28.12.16

Kristianstad

2.15

Jesper Dreifaldt-02, Åhus FIK

28.12.16

Kristianstad

2.03

Liam Dzambas-04, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

1.90

Åke Jonson-42, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

1.87

Lesley Lundberg-71, Åhus FIK

28.12.16

Kristianstad

1.70

Klas Fjällrot-44, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

7.61

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

03.03

Johnson City,USA

6.49

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

18.02

Göteborg/F

6.49

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

6.38

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

6.06

Ludvig Nylander-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

5.66

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

12.02

Malmö/A

5.57

Erik Ljungberg Bergelin-02, Höörs IS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.53

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

5.41

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

5.40

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

15.22

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

19.02

Göteborg/U

12.15

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

  9.14

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

05.02

Borås

  8.16

Mats Åkesson-72, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

18.08

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

16.77

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Malmö AI

28.01

Seattle,USA

11.10

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

04.02

Borås

10.84

Jonny Karlsson-79, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

10.49

Christoffer Pihlstrand-89, IFK Lund

15.02

Malmö/A

10.39

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

  9.85

Leif Magnusson-60, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

  9.72

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

  9.71

Benjamin Olsson-91, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

  9.71

Lars Hallberg-70, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

17.29

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Malmö AI

26.02

Växjö

14.61

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

11.66

Christoffer Pihlstrand-89, IFK Lund

15.02

Malmö/A

11.46

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Borås

4 x 200 m

1.28.09

Malmö AI

26.02

Malmö/A

 

Kasper Kadestål-99, Sebastian Kadestål-96,
Anton Sigurdsson-96, Dennis Karanda-89

 

1.59.25

Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Jonathan Janzen-03, Albin Andersson-04,
Ted Andersson-05, Algot Hallberg-05

 

2.00.11

Lomma FIk

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Fredrik Andersson-04, Anton Rosslin-04,
Erik Asplund-06, Daniel Trollås-04

 

Sjukamp