Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.64

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

03.02

Karlsruhe,GER

6.79

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

6.88

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

17.02

Gävle

6.92

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Uppsala

6.99

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

7.01

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

7.03

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.03

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

7.04

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

7.11

Filip Nilsson-92, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

200 meter

21.45

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

21.58

Marcus Tornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

21.99

Filip Nilsson-92, IFK Lund

21.01

Växjö

22.20

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

22.51

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

22.77

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

23.22

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

23.41

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

21.01

Växjö

23.58

Roble Abdullahi-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

24.17

Simon Wennolf-00, IFK Lund

21.01

Växjö

Överlång bana

22.69

Alexander Bengtsson-98, Åhus FIK

03.02

Pittsburg,USA

300 meter

       

400 meter

48.50

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

48.59

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

25.02

Uppsala

48.60

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

03.02

Stockholm/Sä

51.84

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

52.17

Magnus Nielsen-91, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

52.67

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

53.56

Eric Nilsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

53.67

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

54.92

Axel Smith-86, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

55.50

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.52.18

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

18.02

Gävle

1.55.08

Abubakar Abdi-99, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

1.57.15

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

1.58.10

Adrian Mehic-94, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

1.59.03

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

1.59.24

Jesper Bokefors-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

2.01.81

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.02.37

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

2.04.46

Björn Östensson-93, Ryssbergets IK

11.02

Malmö/A

2.06.09

Axel Smith-86, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

2.46.2m

Erik Alnervik-85, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.46.3m

Michael Hansson-96, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.46.6m

Simon Wikstrand-86, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.47.5m

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.52.11

Albin Öberg-04, Björnstorps IF

11.03

Varberg

2.54.5m

Josef Hamber-82, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.54.7m

Elias Gullmo-99, Höganäs Friidrott

24.03

Helsingborg

2.56.7m

Mikael Stagling-75, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.56.86

Modou Lamin Bah-04, Malmö AI

11.03

Varberg

2.57.5m

Mike Bakker-74, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

2.57.9m

Fredrik Stoltz-81, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

1500 meter

3.53.66

Warsame Doley-98, Malmö AI

18.02

Gävle

4.03.09

Abubakar Abdi-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.04.53

Emil Tostrup-95, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.05.66

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Västerås

4.08,55

Olle Meijer-98, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.12.10

Björn Östensson-93, Ryssbergets IK

13.01

Karlskrona

4.15.38

Elliot Anderstedt-01, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

4.17.14

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

4.17.77

Adam Månsson-89, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.26.32

Isak Prellner-98, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

8.02.97

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

17.02

Gävle

8.55.89

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

8.56.77

Björn Östensson-93, Ryssbergets IK

20.01

Malmö/A

8.58.35

Jesper Bokefors-94, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

9.08.21

Johan Gustafsson-87, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

9.30.20

Eddie Tollgert Bengtsson-95, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

9.33.50

Lucas Brandt-97, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

9.35.60

Juan Negreira-96, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

9.36.24

Kenth Fransson-82, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

9.36.67

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

5000 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

  7.91

Max Hrelja-98, Malmö AI

11.02

Uppsala

  9.19

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

  9.39

Sebastian Holmberg-87, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

10.48

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

2.04

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

02.12.17

Riverdale,USA

1.97

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

25.02

Uppsala

1.91

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.79

Zackarias Denguir-01, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

1.72

Eli Karström-02, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

1.68

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.66

Hampus Börjesson-93, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

1.65

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.62

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

1.62

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

1.62

Morgan Åkerblom-02, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

4.82

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

24.02

Uppsala

3.30

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

2.94

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Varberg

2.71

Ian Dahlqvist-01, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

2.60

Jesper Dreifeldt-02, Åhus FIK

10.12.17

Karlskrona

2.50

Karl-Gustav Björklund-50, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Karlskrona

2.43

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

2.33

Gunnar Neovius-49, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

2.33

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

2.33

Pontus Nilsson-72, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

7.90

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.79

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

6.36

Felix Ericsson-95, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

6.29

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

5.79

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

5.38

Nils Lennartsson-02, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

5.33

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

5.17

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

5.15

Oskar Bergh-02, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

5.08

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg

15.17

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

25.02

Uppsala

13.39

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

12.11

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

11.13

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

11.03

Karl Sten-02, IF Kronan

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

10.85

Gabriel Bexvall-02, IF Kronan

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

10.56

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

11.03

Varberg

10.32

Oskar Berg-02, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

10.15

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

11.03

Varberg

10.04

Tomas Frennesson-76, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

19.02

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

17.01

Viktor Gardenkrans-95, Malmö AI

27.01

Seattle,USA

11.85

Casper Borgström-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

11.37

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

10.99

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

03.03

Västerås

10.05

Fredrik Andersson-76, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.91

Rico Andersson-64, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

  9.67

Kristian Neovius-79, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

  9.45

Mattias Ekborg-77, Höörs IS

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.28

Erik Ardengård-92, IF Kronan

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

  9.11

Christian Stoltz-81, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

11.95

Patrik Pettersson-69, Vittsjö GIK

04.03

Västerås

4 x 200 m

1.42.42

IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Samuel Combelles-03, Erik Albin-02,
Erik Hasselgren-02, Adam Landén-02

 

Sjukamp