Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.68

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

27.01

Dortmund,GER

6.72

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

6.90

Jean-Christan Zirignon-95, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

6.94

Marcus Thornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

6.99

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.05

Jacob Ewertzh-95, Malmö AI

19.01

Stockholm/Sä

7.06

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

7.06

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.12

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.15

Gustav Monien-97, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

7.15

Amadou Sussoho-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Stockholm/Sä

200 meter

21.35

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

22.51

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

22.90

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Växjö

23.03

Marcus Ögren-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Örebro

23.23

Simon Martinsson-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Stockholm/Sä

23.29

Felix Ericsson-75, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

23.33

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

23.50

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

20.01

Växjö

23.72

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

23.72

Erik Ljungberg Bergelin-02, Höörs IS

27.01

Malmö/A

Överlång bana

 

 

 

 

300 meter

       

400 meter

48.13

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

13.01

Örebro

48.27

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

49.58

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

49.68

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

51.88

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Växjö

51.88

Simon Martinsson-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

51.97

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

19,01

Växjö

52.83

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

53.16

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Göteborg/F

53.74

Nils Nilsson Gott-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

800 meter

1.58.79

Elliott Anderstedt-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.02.47

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

2.03.87

Michael Hansson-96, IS Göta

01.02

Malmö/A

2.05.70

Daniel Lundborg-97, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.05.96

Hassan Jirrabey-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

2.06.49

Erik Albin-02, IFK Helsingborg

01.02

Malmö/A

2.07.53

Noah Lacayo-99, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

2.07.87

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

2.08.27

Morgan Åkerblom-02, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

2.09.37

Biniam Habtom-01, Åhus FIK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

2.46.03

Albin Öberg-04, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.03.68

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.04.58

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

3.10.02

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10.70

Filip Olsson-04, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10.81

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.11.30

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.12.65

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

3.16.36

Love Offrell-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.27.65

Christoffer Cimbritz-04, IFK Lund

13.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.45.33

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.52.90

Abubakar Abdullahi-99, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.06.83

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

4.14.23

Elliott Anderstedt-01, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

4.15.85

Björn Östenson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.22.06

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

4.24.53

Anton Lindberg-00, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

4.24.67

Trula Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.24.76

Hassan Jirrabey-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.25.29

Henrik Nord-74, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

7.54.07

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

04.02

Stockholm/Sä

8.53.65

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

8.55.12

Björn Östenson-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.57.81

Johan Gustafsson-87, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.02.24

Samuel Russom-91, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.11.94

Anton Lindberg-00, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.22.45

David Hartman-81, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

9.29.06

Olle Meijer-98, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

9.37.51

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.45.10

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

03.02

Malmö/A

5000 mete

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.82

Max Hrelja-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Bærum,NOR

7.85

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

10.02

Bærum,NOR

8.09

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Göteborg/F

8.41

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Göteborg/F

8.87

Jacob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

9.39

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

12.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.95

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

1.83

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.80

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

20.01

Växjö

1.75

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.74

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.74

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.63

Anton Rosslin-04, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

1.50

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

1.50

Lukas Lindbladh-04, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

4.65

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

3.80

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

2.80

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

2.70

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

2.60

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

2.50

Peter Åkesson-69, Ystads IF

03.02

Malmö/A

2.40

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

2.23

Gunnar Neovius-49, Åhus FIK

29.12.18

Kristianstad

2.20

Magnus Andersson-45, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

8.08

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

02.02

Karlsruhe,GER

6.51

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

6.50

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

6.34

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

6.04

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

5.61

Johan Schön-79, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

5.54

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

5.54

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

5.53

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.50

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg

15.15

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

12.35

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

10.94

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

19.01

Växjö

10.89

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

10.12

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.08

Karl Dannestam-80, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.57

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.48

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.10

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.10

Arvid Jiwestam-04, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

Kula 7.26 kg

19.57

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

04.02

Stockholm/Sä

  9.96

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.83

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.40

Erik Ardengård-92, IF Kronan

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

  9.01

Martin Pålsson-75, Heleneholms IF

02.02

Kristianstad

  9.00

Martin Ackefelt-81, KFUM Kristianstad

02.02

Kristianstad

  8.86

Magnus Jiwestam-70, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  8.47

Jonas Krogsgaard-72, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

  8.42

Fredrik Andersson-76, KFUM Kristianstad

02.02

Kristianstad

  8.36

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.43.79

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Caspar Johansson-04, Erik Albihn-04,
Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, Emil Engdahl-02

 

Sjukamp