Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.62

Austin Hamilton-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

6.72

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

6.82

Omar Chaaban-00, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Växjö

6.82

Marcus Thornée-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Växjö

6.87

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/F

6.90

Jean-Christan Zirignon-95, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

6.97

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Växjö

6.98

Philip Nilsson-95, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

7.00

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

7.05

Jacob Ewertzh-95, Malmö AI

19.01

Stockholm/Sä

200 meter

21.35

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

22.51

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

22.76

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

22.91

Sebastian Kadestål-96, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

23.03

Marcus Ögren-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Örebro

23.16

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

09.03

Västerås

23.23

Simon Martinsson-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Stockholm/Sä

23.29

Felix Ericsson-75, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

23.33

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

23.65

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

23.68

jAndreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

Överlång bana

 

 

 

 

300 meter

       

400 meter

48.13

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

13.01

Örebro

48.27

Kasper Kadestål-99, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

49.58

Viktor Bondesson-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

49.48

Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

50.21

Simon Martinsson-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

51.25

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Växjö

51.97

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

19,01

Växjö

52.48

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

52.86

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

23.02

Växjö

53.74

Nils Nilsson Gott-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

800 meter

1.53.75

Joakim Andersson-92, IFK Trelleborg

16.02

Norrköping

1.58.79

Elliott Anderstedt-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.01.03

Daniel Lundborg-97, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.02.10

Anton Lindberg-00, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

2.02.47

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

2.02.55

Michael Hansson-96, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

2.04.62

Robin Sterner-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.05.54

Daniel Karlsson-84, Ystads IF

03.03

Malmö/A

2.05.96

Hassan Jirrabey-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

2.06.49

Erik Albin-02, IFK Helsingborg

01.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

2.44.06

Albin Öberg-04, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

2.49.30

Modou Lamin Bah-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

2.51.24

Luke Brickhill-04, Malmö AI

09.03

Västerås

2.54.40

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

2.58.59

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

3.03.87

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

3.07.45

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.10.70

Filip Olsson-04, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

3.10.81

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.12.65

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

1500 meter

3.45.33

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.52.90

Abubakar Abdullahi-99, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.06.83

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

26.01

Malmö/A

4.14.23

Elliott Anderstedt-01, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

4.15.85

Björn Östenson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.19.35

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

23.02

Växjö

4.24.53

Anton Lindberg-00, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

4.24.67

Trula Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.24.76

Hassan Jirrabey-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.25.29

Henrik Nord-74, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

7.51.47

Jonas Leanderson-91, Malmö AI

01.03

Glasgow,GBR

8.53.65

Isak Bjerregaard-81, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

8.55.12

Björn Östenson-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.57.81

Johan Gustafsson-87, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.02.24

Samuel Russom-91, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.11.94

Anton Lindberg-00, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

9.13.57

Marcus Sollvén-82, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

9.18.82

David Hartman-81, Björnstorps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

9.29.06

Olle Meijer-98, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

9.32.48

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

01.03

Malmö/A

9.37.51

Neil Lowrie-77, IS Göta

03.02

Malmö/A

5000 mete

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.79

Anton Levin-92, Malmö AI

17.02

Norrköping

7.82

Max Hrelja-98, Malmö AI

10.02

Bærum,NOR

8.06

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Växjö

8.26

James Gaudiello-98, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

8.87

Jacob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

9.39

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

12.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.98

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

1.86

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

02.03

Malmö/A

1.85

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

1.80

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

20.01

Växjö

1.77

Adam Landén-02, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Sollentuna

1.75

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.74

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.74

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.63

Anton Rosslin-04, Lomma FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

4.65

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

3.94

Joseph Lindvall-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Västerås

3.00

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

2.80

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

2.70

Henrik Falknell-74, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

2.65

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

02.03

Karlskrona

2.50

Peter Åkesson-69, Ystads IF

03.02

Malmö/A

2.40

Tomas Jeansson-71, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

2.23

Gunnar Neovius-49, Åhus FIK

29.12.18

Kristianstad

2.20

Magnus Andersson-45, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

8.17

Thobias Nilsson Montler-96, Malmö AI

03.03

Glasgow,GBR

6.87

Caleb Conable-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

6.67

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

6.51

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

6.51

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

6.04

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

5.72

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Västerås

5.68

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.61

Johan Schön-79, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

5.59

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

26.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg

15.20

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

16.02

Norrköping

12.35

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

11.99

Andreas Leveau-80, Öresund FK

03.03

Malmö/A

11.33

Johan Schön-79, FK Athlet

03.03

Malmö/A

11.02

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

10.94

Victor Oldén-04, FK Athlet

19.01

Växjö

10.24

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

23.02

Göteborg/F

10.20

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

17.03

Växjö

10.12

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.08

Karl Dannestam-80, Heleneholms IF

03.02

Malmö/A

Kula 7.26 kg

20.65

Wictor Petersson-98, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

11.61

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

11.33

Peter Lindgren-84, Ystads IF

23.03

Sjöbo

10.39

Rico Andersson-64, IS Göta

06.04

Helsingborg

10.35

Björn Lundin-82, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

10.20

Anders Lindbladh-80, Ystads IF

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.96

David Hegardt-73, IFK Lund

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.96

Stefan Hjelm-70, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.90

Johan Ström-80, Åhus FIK

03.03

Malmö/A

  9.80

Tobias Ekberg-79, Klippans FK

06.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 15,88 kg

7.96

Anders Lindbladh-80, Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

5.56

Dennis Due-73, IS Göta

02.03

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.43.79

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Caspar Johansson-04, Erik Albihn-04,
Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, Emil Engdahl-02

 

Sjukamp