Manliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

6.84

Max Hrelja-98, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

6.85

Thobias Montler-96, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.02

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

7.03

Björn Boström-87, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

7.07

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

College Station,USA

7.14

Omar Chabaan-00, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

7.16

Edvin Assarsson-04, Eslövs AI

19.12.12

Växjö

7.21

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.21

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.23

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

200 meter

22.96

Elias Hedner-02, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

23.74

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

24.29

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

24.35

William Lindqvist-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

växjö

24.51

Melvin Vala Tefre-05, Malmö/AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

24.53

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

24.59

Samuel Jönsson-06, KFUM Kristianstad

19.01

Växjö

24.59

Simon Nordqvist-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

24.70

Joel Torp-04, Åhus FIK

17.01

Växjö

24.81

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

300 meter

       

400 meter

47.96

Nick Ekelund-Arenander-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

52.39

Andreas Jönsson-02, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

53.86

Albert Nurmi-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

54.90

Michael Hansson-96, IS Göta

12.01

Malmö/A

55.29

Isac Engman-02, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

57.14

Mattis Roknic-02, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

57.29

Ali Hussein-00, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

1.58.40

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

2.04.51

Michael Hansson-96, IS Göta

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.05.80

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.06.52

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.07.07

Hampus Börjesson-93, Åhus FIK

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.13.72

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.20.43

Mojtaba Said Hosseini-99, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.25.03

Simon Danielsson-06, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.26.24

Finn Grindal-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.26.27

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.03.52

Albin Sjöström-06, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

3.15.46

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.15.53

Oscar Hajny-Landgren-05, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.16.98

Gabriel Hanfler-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

3.20.20

Teodor de Luca-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.25.00

Linus Lindberg-06, Åhus FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

3.30.06

Melvin Bertilsson-06, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

3.32.54

Kalle Fridolf-06, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

1500 meter

3.56.86

Staffan Ek-91, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

4.20.90

Daniel Karlsson-84, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.21.30

Henrik Nord-73, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.28.20

Truls Månsson-02, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

4.31.95

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

18.01

Växjö

4.44.10

Martin Edvardsson-75, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.53.56

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

4.54.60

Fredrik Krantz-80, Öresund FK

12.01

Malmö/A

5.07.23

Erik Olsson-04, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Växjö

5.08.50

Chris Daanen-59, IS Göta

12.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

 

 

 

 

3000 meter

 

 

 

 

5000 mete

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 106.7 cm

7.76

Max Hrelja-98, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

8.07

Joel Bengtsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

College Station,USA

Höjdhopp

1.97

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.96

Samuel Fransson-00, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.83

ZachariasParmatow-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Hampus Börjesson-93, Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.58

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.56

Isak Gamst-05, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

1.52

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.15

Karlskrona

1.52

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.16

Göteborg/F

1.50

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.53

Magnus Herstedt-98, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

3.30

James Andersson-80, Heleneholms IF

12.01

Malmö/A

3.20

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

3.10

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

11.01

Karlskrona

2.88

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

2.25

Gunnar Neovius-49, Åhus FIK

19.11.29

Kristianstad

1.90

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

11.01

Karlskrona

1.88

Oskar Nilsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.58

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

5.75

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

5.83

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.54

Filip Strand Olsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

5.51

Sixten Hjalmarsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

5.44

Melvin Pai-04, IFK Trelleborg

12.01

Malmö/A

5.37

Jonas Boijertz-74, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

5.34

Joel Torp-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

5.27

Kalel Mudingay-06, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

5.25

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Tresteg

14.40

Marcus Nyberg-97, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

10.39

Leo Strand-05, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

10.21

Viktor Vartia-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

10.16

Zac Jellum Ling-06, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.20

Linus Lindberg-06, Åhus FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.75

Tage Andersson Ranefalk-06, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.63

Gabriel Hanfler-06, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

Kula 7.26 kg

11.93

Halldor Larusson-83, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

10.67

Johnny Lundberg-82, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.24

Jeff Svedenborn-77, IF Kronan

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.15

Erik Ardengård-92, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  8.95

Emil Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.55

Ian Dahlqvist-01, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Vikt 15,88 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sjukamp