Pojkar 13 år:

60 meter

8.27

Gustav Lindeus-90, Eslövs AI

15/2

Malmö

8.28

Tommy Nylander-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

8.31

André Paulsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

22/3

Göteborg

8.56

André Kvist-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

8.57

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

2/2

Lund

8.58

Viktor Ottosson-90, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

8.69

Fredrik Hansson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

7/12

Malmö

8.73

Adam Sjöberg-90, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

8.74

Martin Andersson-90, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

8.78

Dan Strandberg-90, IFK Lund

7/12

Malmö

8.78

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

200 meter

27.45

Gustav Lindeus-90, Eslövs AI

8/2

Malmö

28.38

Tommy Nylander-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

28.50

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

29.00

Adam Sjöberg-90, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

29.21

Martin Andersson-90, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

29.76

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

30.20

Anton Södergren-90, IFK Helsingborg

26/1

Malmö

30.29

Max Persson-90, IS Kullen

8/2

Malmö

30.31

André Kvist-90, IFK Lund

26/1

Malmö

800 meter

2.28.41

Johan Rasmussen-90, IFK Helsingborg

23/3

Göteborg

2.31.9

Sylvester Efosa-90, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

2.34.97

Gustav Lindeus-90, Eslövs AI

19/1

Malmö

2.36.54

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

19/1

Malmö

2.36.70

Sebastian Wahrolin-90, IFK Helsingborg

22/3

Göteborg

2.39.19

Max Persson-90, IS Kullen

8/2

Malmö

2.46.97

Martin Andersson-90, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

2.48.8

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

7/12

Malmö

2.52.4

Chadie Hotait-90, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

2.52.72

Anton Swerkström-90, IK Pallas

19/1

Malmö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.12

Måns Svensson-90, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

10.47

Anton Blixt-90, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

10.52

Adam Sjöberg-90, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

11.12

André Kvist-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

12.32

Oskar Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

23/3

Göteborg

12.36

Martin Andersson-90, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.52

Anton Södergren-90, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

1.48

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

1.39

Nuhi Amerallani-90, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

1.35

Martin Norrman-90, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

1.29

Johannes Olsson-90, Båstads GIF

7/12

Malmö

1.27

Chadie Hotait-90, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

1.24

Anton Swerkström-90, IK Pallas

7/12

Malmö

1.21

Oskar Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

19/1

Malmö

Stavhopp

2.23

Anton Blixt-90, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

2.03

Christian Ivarsson-90, Simrishamns AIF

22/3

Göteborg

1.51

Jonatan Ström-90, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

Längdhopp, zon

5.44

Gustav Lindeus-90, Eslövs AI

25/1

Malmö

5.13

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

5.09

André Paulsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

25/1

Malmö

4.61

Tommy Nylander-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

4.50

Martin Andersson-90, Malmö AI

22/3

Göteborg

4.41

Johan Rasmusson-90, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

4.33

Henrik Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

4.31

Anton Södergren-90, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

4.29

Victor Ottosson-90, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

4.26

Fredrik Hansson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

18/1

Malmö

Tresteg

9.66

Markus Kristiansson-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

9.63

Fredrik Olsson-90, Ystads IF

23/3

Göteborg

9.11

Oskar Nilsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

8.96

Anton Söderberg-90, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

8.64

Fredrik Hedin-90, IFK Helsingborg

23/3

Göteborg

Kula 3.0 kg

11.46

Alexander Ohlsson-90, IFK Lund

8/2

Malmö

11.09

Carl Keidong-90, IFK Trelleborg

18/1

Malmö

10.33

André Kvist-90, IFK Lund

16/2

Malmö

  9.11

Benjamin Eizyk-90, Ängelholms IF

8/2

Malmö

  8.73

Filip Sundgren-90, Vittsjö GIK

18/1

Malmö

  8.12

Nuhi Amerllani-90, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

  7.63

Anton Södergren-90, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

  7.48

Chadie Hotait-90, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

  7.44

Fredrik Svensson-90, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg

  7.34

Simon Levin-90, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg