Pojkar 13 år:

60 meter

7.60

André Ilve-94, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

8.12

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

8.18

Kristian Lundberg-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

8.32

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.47

Filip Stenström-94, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.47

Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

8.63

Linus Magnusson-94, Klippans FK

20.01

Malmö/A

8.63

- " -

03.02

Malmö/A

8.63

- " -

24.03

Helsingborg

8.65

Simon Diallo-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.66

Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

8.69

Robin Risberg-94, IK Pallas

02.12-06

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.76

André Ilve-94, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

27.06

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

27.16

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

28.41

Filip Stenström-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

28.78

David Roos-94, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

28.84

Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

28.85

Linus Magnusson-94, Klippans FK

21.01

Malmö/A

29.71

Oliver Rosander-94, Åhus FIK

11.02

Karlskrona

30.12

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

30.92

Emil Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.23.54

David Roos-94, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

2.32.48

Johan Reimer-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

2.39.01

Mattias Ohlsson-94, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

2.41.28

Erik Backman-94, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

2.41.3m

Jacob Håvik-94, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

2.43.22

Albert Åkesson-94, IK Pallas

27.01

Malmö/A

2.45.11

Leopold Lundin-94, Glemmingebro IF

04.02

Malmö/A

2.50.72

Franz Andersson-94, Sjöbo IF

27.01

Malmö/A

2.53.4m

André Johansson-94, Staffanstorps AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

2.56.4m

Johan Gottsäter-94, Lomma FIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

överlång bana

2.21.52

David Roos-94, Eslövs AI

11.03

Växjö

2.37.54

Erik Backman-94, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Växjö

2.43.41

Leopold Lundin-94, Glemmingebro IF

10.03

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.43

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

10.02

Kristian Lundberg-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.18

Filip Stenström-94, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

10.29

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

10.46

Johan Reimer-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

11.06

Oliver Rosander-94, Åhus FIK

11.03

Växjö

11.15

Linus Magnusson-94, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

12.41

Johan Möller-94, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

13.06

Björn Kjellberg-94, Staffanstorps AI

21.01

Malmö/A

14.36

Oliver Lindblad-94, Åhus FIK

11.03

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.67

André Ilve-94, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

1.64

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

1.60

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.49

Kristian Lundberg-94, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.45

Viktor Bergsten-94, IFK Trelleborg

21.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

1.40

Oliver Rosander-94, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

1.40

- " -

11.03

Växjö

1.38

Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

1.35

Fabian Furberg-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

11.03

Växjö

Stavhopp

3.90

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

2.70

Trolle Olsson-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

Längdhopp, zon

5.86

André Ilve-94, IK Pallas

10.03

Växjö

5.70

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

04.03

Dortmund,GER

5.28

Filip Stenström-94, IFK Lund

04.03

Dortmund,GER

4.98

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

4.94

Robin Risberg-94, IK Pallas

10.03

Växjö

4.94

Adam Denguir-94, Lomma FIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.88

Simon Diallo-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.59

Linus Magnusson-94, Klippans FK

20.01

Malmö/A

4.59

- " -

24.03

Helsingborg

4.54

Viktor Bergsten-94, IFK Trelleborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.54

Erik Kullberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

11.26

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

11.07

Filip Stenström-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.65

Fredrik Löfgren-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.99

Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.84

Johan Reimer-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

  9.06

Oliver Rosander-94, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.79

Simon Toft-94, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

11.11

Martin Olsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Malmö/A

10.29

Oliver Olguin-Jönsson-94, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Halmstad

10.07

Patrik Thiman-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

  9.22

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

09.12-06

Göteborg/F

  9.18

Lukas Kvist-94, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.18

Johan Berggren-94, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.08

Yann Palm-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.86

Viktor Bergsten-94, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.08

Emil Jacobsson-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  8.03

Oliver Rosander-94, Åhus FIK

16.12-06

Karlskrona

  8.03

Anton Svanström-94, IK Finish

10.03

Växjö

4 x 200 m

1.51.65

IFK Lund

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Gustav Björnek-94, Filip Stenström-94,
Patrik Thiman-94, Yann Palm-94)
 

2.09.94

Heleneholms IF

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Marcus Lindvall-94, Max Studeny-94,
Adrian Mehic-94, Viktor Persson-95)