Pojkar 13 år:

60 meter

8.10

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

12.01

Lund

8.18

Christopher Swenning-95, Höörs IS

19.01

Malmö/A

8.35

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

09.02

Malmö/A

8.39

Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFUM Kristianstad

19.01

Malmö/A

8.51

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

16.02

Sjöbo

8.52

Ousman Njie-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

8.67

Victor Persson-95, Staffanstorps AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.70

August Ström-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.81

Love Rolf-95, Lomma FIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.85

Anton Svensson-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.48

Christopher Swenning-95, Höörs IS

15.03

Linköping

27.51

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

15.03

Linköping

28.11

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

10.02

Malmö/A

28.55

August Ström-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

29.26

Love Rolf-95, Lomma FIK

15.03

Linköping

30.17

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

30.52

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

17.02

Karlskrona

30.56

Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI

10.02

Malmö/A

31.11

Ludwig Maringelli-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

31.23

Oscar Göransson-95, Lomma FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.27.62

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

16.03

Linköping

2.28.1m

August Ström-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

2.30.37

Daniel Strandberg-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

2.33.57

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

17.02

Karlskrona

2.38.12

Axel Kindmo-95, IFK Trelleborg

15.03

Linköping

2.48.00

William Galambo-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

2.58.7m

Hampus Jansson-95, IFK Trelleborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.42

Erik Brännmo-95, Staffanstorps AI

15.03

Linköping

10.43

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

10.81

August Ström-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

11.02

Ousman Holmén-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

11.04

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

11.11

Filip Sjövall-95, Lomma FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

11.55

Anton Svensson-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

11.74

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

17.02

Karlskrona

12.14

Erik Isaksson-95, Staffanstorps AI

20.01

Malmö/A

12.47

Victor Persson-95, Staffanstorps AI

12.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.52

Niklas Andersson-95, Malmö AI

16.03

Linköping

1.52

Simon Jeppsson-95, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Malmö/A

1.43

- " -

16.03

Linköping

1.38

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

01.03

Halmstad

1.36

Douglas Mårtensson-95, Ystads IF

16.02

Sjöbo

1.34

Christopher Lindberg-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1.34

Kevin Johansson-95, Treby IF

01.03

Halmstad

1.31

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

1.29

Anton Svensson-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

1.29

Victor Persson-95, Staffanstorps AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.40

Johan Brännmo-95, Staffanstorps AI

23.08

Malmö/A

2.37

Erik Brännmo-95, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

2.30

- " -

23.08

Malmö/A

Längdhopp, zon

5.13

Theodor Barrdahl-95, KFU Kristianstad

01.12-07

Malmö/A

5.08

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.92

Christopher Swenning-95, Höörs IS

19.01

Malmö/A

4.77

August Ström-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.74

Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.63

Ousman Njie-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

4.59

Anton Svensson-95, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

4.57

Victor Persson-95, Staffanstorps AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.51

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.48

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

9.40

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

9.31

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

15.03

Linköping

9.27

David Elvingsson-95, KFUM Kristianstad

17.02

Karlskrona

9.15

Anton Svensson-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.46

Kevin Johansson-95, Treby IF

20.01

Malmö/A

8.07

Jeff Blomgren-95, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.57

Victor Gardenkrans-95, Heleneholms IF

19.01

Malmö/A

12.14

Linus Malmborg-95, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

10.38

Quincy Andersson-95, Eslövs AI

15.03

Linköping

  9.81

Staffan Åkesson-95, Hässleholms AIS

01.03

Göteborg/F

  8.88

Mårten Waldmann-95, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.29

Ousman Holmén-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.29

Mattias Hjelm-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.18

Henrik Sandberg-95, Staffanstorps AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  7.92

Daniel Rylander-95, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

  7.87

Kim Wiik-Olsson-95, Treby IF

01.03

Halmstad

4 x 200 m

2.00.35

Staffanstorps AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.06.06

Lomma FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.10.41

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)