Pojkar 13 år:

60 meter

8.00 Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI 10.01 Lund
8.06 Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
8.10 Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
8.33 Jacob Fornman-96, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A
8.36 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 03.02 Malmö/Ar

8.37

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

8.40 Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 03.02 Malmö/Ar
8.44 Franz Brorsson-96, IK Finish 06.12.96 Malmö/A
8.49 Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
8.53 Jonathan Levi-96, IFK Helsingborg 24.01 Malmö/A

200 meter

26.04 Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
27.01 Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
27.40 Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 14.03 Norrköping

27.60

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

27.87 Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg 14.03 Norrköping
28.30 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 01.03 Malmö/A
28.89 Sebastian Kadestål-96, IK Finish 14.03 Norrköping
29.78 Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund 01.03 Malmö/A
29.82 Johan Andersson-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
30.71 Karl Nylander-96, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A

800 meter

2.27.05

Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI

15.03

Norrköping

2.32.77 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A
2.32.92 Sebastian Kadestål-96, IK Finish 14.03 Norrköping
2.35.44 Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund 14.03 Norrköping
2.39.05 Christopher Koos-96, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
2.39.80 Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
2.44.03 Johan Andersson-96, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
2.44.7m Simon Benatti-96, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
2.48.6m Maiwnd Moghri-96, Heleneholms IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A
3.18.6m Pontus Larsson-96, IFK Trelleborg 06.12.08 Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.31 § Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI 10.01 Lund
  9.38 § Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
  9.89 Gustav Dahl-96, KFUM Kristianstad 14.03 Norrköping

10.22

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

07.12.08

Göteborg/F

10.33 Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
10.46 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A
11.01 Axel Gestsson-96, Heleneholms IF 14.12.08 Helsingborg
11.16 Jonathan Levi-96, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
11.24 Hugo Günther-96, IFK Helsingborg 14.12.08 Helsingborg
12.19 Axel Voss-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.79 Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A

1.68

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

07.12.08

Göteborg/F

1.65 Gustav Dahl-96, KFUM Kristianstad 28.02 Malmö/A
1.50 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
1.47 André Mårtensson-96, IFK Lund 31.01 Lund
1.44 Lars Andersson-96, IFK Trelleborg 11.03 Vellinge
1.43 Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.43 Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 31.01 Lund
1.36 Axel Gestsson-96, Heleneholms IF 28.02 Malmö/A
1.35 Tobias Sörensen-96, IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
1.35 Axel Voss-96, IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
1.35 Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 31.01 Lund

Stavhopp

3.20

Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Norrköping

2.03 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A

Längdhopp, zon

5.39 Charles Mitala-96, Malmö AI 15.03 Norrköping

5.37

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

5.12 Pontus Sterner-Johansson-96, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
4.98 Erik Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 15.03 Norrköping
4.88 Julian Ohldin-96, IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
4.70 Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
4.62 Gustav Dahl-96, KFUM Kristianstad 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.49 Emil Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 15.03 Dormund,GER
4.40 André Mårtensson-96, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
4.35 Martin Jönsson-96, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.82

Thobias Nilsson-Montler-96, IF Kronan

14.03

Norrköping

10.63 Gustav Dahl-96, KFUM Kristianstad 14.03 Norrköping
10.42 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.97 Anton Sigurdsson-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.10 Jesper Lexner-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
  8.09 Johan Andersson-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

11.08 Lars Andersson-96, IFK Trelleborg 11.03 Vellinge

10.70

Bader Najjar-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

10.63 Emil Schmidt-96, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
  9.49 Axel Gestsson-96, Heleneholms IF 28.02 Malmö/A
  9.27 Arvid Pettersson-96, Hässleholms AIS 11.01 Kristianstad
  9.11 Jacob Fornman-96, IK Finish 24.01 Malmö/A
  8.90 Alexander Quick-96, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.88 Simon Botvidsson-96, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.14 Jonathan Tejera-96, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
  7.98 Hjalmar Göransson-96, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

1.58.23

Malmö AI

21.03

Malmö/A