Pojkar 13 år:

60 meter

8.12

Austin Hamilton-97, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

8.26

Anton Selfvén-97, KFUM Kristianstad

16.01

Malmö/A

8.35

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

13.03

Karlskrona

8.48

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

06.02

Vellinge

8.52

Jakob Sjödahl-97, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.54

Isaq Ali-97, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.57

Alfred Nordgren-97, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

8.57

Elias Larsson-97, Staffanstorps AI

31.01

Malmö/A

8.79

Carl Blomqvist-97, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.80

Johannes Ferm-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.16

Austin Hamilton-97, IK Finish

14.03

Karlskrona

27.33

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

14.03

Karlskrona

27.47

Anton Selfvén-97, KFUM Kristianstad

17.01

Malmö/A

28.81

Alfred Nordgren-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

29.89

Johannes Ferm-97, Malmö A

17.01

Malmö/A

30.23

Harald Henriksson-97, Lomma FIK

17.01

Malmö/A

30.34

Carl Blomqvist-97, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

30.51

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

30.62

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

32.51

Joachim Nilsson-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.19.33

Jacob Sjödahl-97, IK Finish

14.03

Karlskrona

2.19.79

Oskar Rosenlund-97, Björnstorps IF

14.03

Karlskrona

2.23.69

Marcus Nyberg-97, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

2.31.97

Lucas Brandt-97, IS Göta

17.01

Malmö/A

2.43.22

Harald Henriksson-97, Lomma FIK

17.01

Malmö/A

2.59.0m

Gustav Claesson-97, Heleneholms IF

05.12.09

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.96

Johannes Ferm-97, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

10.26

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

11.15

Zakaria Zigaf-97, Eslövs AI

09.01

Lund

11.46

Henrik Nilsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

12.35

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

28.02

Dortmund,GER

13.09

Vilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

13.14

Anton Nurmela-97, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.49

Kevin Olsson-97, IK Finish

14.03

Karlskrona

1.47

Hannes Gärdenfors-97, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

1.44

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

1.36

Melker Kroon-97, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Marcus Nyberg-97, IK Finish

31.01

Malmö/A

1.33

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

1.31

Tim Olsson-97, Ystads IF

16.01

Malmö/A

1.31

Sebastian Micaeli-97, IFK Lund

16.01

Malmö/A

1.31

Harald Henriksson-97, Lomma FIK

16.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.30

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

2.30

- " -

13.03

Karlskrona

Längdhopp, zon

4.88

Johannes Ferm-97, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

4.76

Kevin Olsson-97, IK Finish

14,03

Karlskrona

4.53

Marko Simic-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.51

Linus Leveau-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

4.50

Melker Kroon-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

4.47

Austin Hamilton-97, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.42

Felix Antonsson-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

4.41

Erik Mårtensson-97, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.35

Marcus Nyberg-97, IK Finish

30.01

Malmö/A

4.34

Elias Larsson-97, Staffanstorps AI

10.01

Kristianstad

4.34

Harald Henriksson-97, Lomma FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.32

Marcus Nyberg-97, IK finish

13.03

Karlskrona

10.20

Kevin Olsson-97, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

  9.39

Wilhelm Björklund-97, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

  8.54

Pontus Quick-97, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

15.19

Robert Lindberg-97, Malmö AI

17.02

Malmö/A

12.91

Jakob Gardenkrans-97, Heleneholms IF

24.02

Malmö/A

11.21

Kim Nilsson-97, Båstads GIF

31.01

Malmö/A

11.09

Filip la Fleur-97, Ystads IF

13.03

Karlskrona

10.87

Simon Henriksson-97, Eslövs AI

31.01

Malmö/A

10.21

Anton Selfvén-97, KFUM Kristianstad

10.01

Kristianstad

10.04

Gottfrid Lagervall-97, Lomma FIK

06.02

Vellinge

  8.86

Samuel Andresen-97, IF Kronan

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.46

Patrik Hybelius-97, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  8.46

Kevin Olsson-97, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

4 x 200 m