P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.21

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

8.46

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

8.49

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.51

Eric Nilsson-99, IS Göta

29.01

Malmö/A

8.58

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.68

Emanuel Westin-99, S. Sandby IF

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.73 Vidar Zetterman-99, Lomma FIK 29.01 Malmö/A

8.86

Casper Nordeng-99, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.93

Mattias Sjövall-99, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

9.00

Anton Nilsson-99, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.38

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

28.00

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

28.00

Eric Nilsson-99, IS Göta

05.02

Malmö/A

28.77

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.24

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.30 Vidar Zetterman-99, Lomma FIK 05.02 Malmö/A

29.52

Casper Nordeng-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

30.75

Mattias Sjövall-99, Lomma FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

31.88

Oskar Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

34.29

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.15.71

Kasper Kadestål-99, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

2.26.20

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

11.03

Malmö/A

2.27.69

Noah Lacayo-99, Björnstorps IF

11.03

Malmö/A

2.30.8m

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

2.42.17

Eric Nilsson-99, IS Göta

28.01

Malmö/A

3.00.60

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

3.04.1m

Emil Wessfeldt-99, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.69

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

08.01

Kristianstad

11.16

Joel Bengtsson-99, IF Kronan

11.03

Malmö/A

11.46

Oscar Didriksson-99, Öresund FK

08.01

Kristianstad

11.74

Philip Leveau-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

12.23

Oskar Fihnn-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

12.33

Albin Persson-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

12.48

Victor Cehlin-99, Vittsjö GIK

03.03

Kristianstad

12.65

Jacob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

18.03

Dortmund,GER

12.69

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

13.07

Devin Thelin-99, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.62

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

11.03

Malmö/A

1.59

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

1.40

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

1.40

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Eric Nilsson-99, IS Göta

04.02

Malmö/A

1.38

Mattias Kober-99, IFK Lund

13.10

Lund

1.35

Joel Bengtsson-99, IF Kronan

04.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Jacob Lenz-99, IFK Lund

18.03

Dortmund,GER

1.34

Casper Nordeng-99, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

1.30

Oscar Andersson-99, Lomma FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Erik Berg-99, Hässleholms AIS

03.03

Halmstad

Stavhopp

2.10

Victor Cehlin-99, Vittsjö GIK

10.03

Malmö/A

Längdhopp, zon

5.35

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

11.03

Malmö/A

4.95

William Magnusson-99, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.60

Joel Bengtsson-99, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

4.47

Oscar Didriksson-99, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.43

Viktor Fredriksson-99, Höörs IS

08.01

Kristianstad

4.28

Anton Nilsson-99, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.24

Lukas Nilsson-99, Klippans FK

08.01

Kristianstad

4.22

Eric Nilsson-99, IS Göta

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.16

Casper Nordeng-99, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.13

Tobias Lorentzon-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg, zon

10.82

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.29

Joel Bengtsson-99, IF Kronan

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.27

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.52

Mattias Kober-99, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.47

Albin Persson-99, Åhus FIK

10.03

Kristianstad

Kula 3.0 kg

10.48

Casper Nordeng-99, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

10.09

Simon Martinsson-99, Lomma FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.08

Emanuel Westin-99, S. Sandby IF

08.01

Kristianstad

  8.96

Oscar Didriksson-99, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  8.90

Alexander Möhle-99, Eslövs AI

17.12.11

Karlskrona

  8.43

Lukas Nilsson-99, Klippans FK

08.01

Kristianstad

  8.33

Devin Thelin-99, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.26

Oscar Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  8.20

Joel Bengtsson-99, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Fyrkamp

1830

Albin Persson-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

 

(12.33 382 471 114)