P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.75

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.03

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

8.31

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.70

Granit Avdiu-00, Båstads GIF

09.02

Malmö/A

8.70

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

8.78

Samuel Fransson-00, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.78

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

8.81

Maxwell Abu-00, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

8.87

Muhammed Abdullah-00, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.99

Carl Knarrström-00, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

9.24

Peter Kardos-00, IFK Trelleborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.53

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

27.00

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

27.11

Daniel Sjölin-00, Höörs IS

17.03

Växjö

28.73

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

29.82

Samuel Fransson-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

30.94

Mattias Lindskoug-00, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

33.40

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.33.29

Henrik Möbius-00, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

2.36.0m

Mattias Lindskoug-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

2.39.74

Viktor Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.48.77

Peter Kardos-00, IFK Trelleborg

26.01

Malmö/A

3.12.13

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.80

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

02.03

Malmö/A

12.50

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

27.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.55

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

02.03

Malmö/A

1.41

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.40

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

13.01

Kristianstad

1.40

- " -

06.04

Helsingborg

1.37

Daniel Gardsten-00, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.37

Viktor Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.30

Rasmus Glimberg-00, Hörby AIF

26.01

Malmö/A

1.27

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

06.04

Helsingborg

1.23

Adam Åstedt-00, KFUM Kristianstad

13.01

Kristianstad

1.20

Hannes Örtegren-00, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.15

Edvin Persson-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp, zon

5.36

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

20.01

Växjö

4.91

Elias Lind-Ruos-00, IFK Lund

17.03

Växjö

4.41

Erik Hedenström-00, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.38 §

Maxwell Abu-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.06

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

01.12.12

Malmö/A

3.97

Mattias Lindskoug-00, IFK Lund

17.03

Växjö

3.80

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

10.02

Malmö/A

3.61

Viktor Tullgren-00, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

3.59

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Lomma FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

3.52

Daniel Gardsten-00, Åhus FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

8.85

Albin Wågsäter-00, IF Kronan

16.03

Växjö

8.25

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

16.03

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

11.28

Casper Borgström-00, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

10.46

Marcus Andersson-00, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

  9.43

Hampus Lilja-00, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

  8.30

Maxwell Abu-00, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  7.69

Viktor Tullgren-00, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

  7.62

Fredrik Åstrand-00, Lomma FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  6.91

Daniel Gardsten-00, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

  6.69

Peter Kardos-00, IFK Trelleborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

  6.36

Hannes Örtegren-00, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

  5.42

Sebastian Smusin-00, IF Kronan

02.02

Vellinge

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Fyrkamp