P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.21

Bimo Soernarso-01, Ystads IF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.23

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

15.03

Uddevalla

8.50

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

8.56

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

08.02

Malmö/A

8.56

- " -

15.03

Uddevalla

8.59

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

8.66

Karl Edström-Bringner-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.99

Isak Tånnander-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

9.25

Oskar Jarl-01, Eslövs AI

18.01

Lund

9.33

André Grahovac-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

9.37

Oskar Jarl-01, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.44

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

25.01

Malmö/A

27.44

- " -

01.03

Göteborg/Fh

27.74

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

23.11.13

Göteborg/Fh

27.74

- " -

19.01

Växjö

28.77

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

16.03

Uddevalla

29.03

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

16.02

Uddevalla

33.16

Alexander Nihldén-01, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.29.74

Kasper Friberg-01, Björnstorps IF

15.03

Uddevalla

2.33.03

Michael Nordahl-01, Ystads IF

15.03

Uddevalla

2.36.82

Isak Tånnander-01, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

2.38.03

André Grahovac-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.40.60

Martin Gustafsson-01, S. Sandby IF

08.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

2.33.8

André Grahovac-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.74

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

16.03

Uddevalla

11.28

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.49

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

16.03

Uddevalla

1.45

Isak Tånnander-01, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

1.40

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Zackarias Denguir-01, Lomma FIK

25.01

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

1.30

André Grahovac-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.30

Eli Karström-01, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.23

Joel Adamah-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.20

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

1.15

Felix Granvik-01, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp, zon

5.24

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

4.90

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

16.03

Uddevalla

4.72

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

16.03

Uddevalla

4.63

Artur Lindahl-01, Ystads IF

16.03

Uddevalla

4.56

Jakob Zäll-01, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Göteborg/Fh

4.23

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.19

Zackarias Denguir-01, Lomma FIK

25.01

Malmö/A

4.13

Joel Adamah-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

3.78

Karl Edström-Bringner-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

3.76

Felix Åsard-01, IS Göta

05.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg, zon

10.45

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

15.03

Uddevalla

10.24

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

  9.32

Bimo Soenarso-01, Ystads IF

24.11.13

Göteborg/Fh

  8.52

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

Kula 3.0 kg

10.22

Caleb Conable-01, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.22

Erik Bengtsson-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

  9.20

Max Rosquist-Larsson-01, Lomma FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  7.38

Joel Adamah-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  7.29

Felix Granvik-01, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  7.21

Alexander Nihldén-01, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö/A

  6.95

Michel Segelson-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

  6.88

Oskar Jarl-01, Eslöv AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  6.51

Axel Langebeck-01, S. Sandby IF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  6.43

Artur Lindahl-01, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Fyrkamp