P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.21

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

12.03

Borås

8.26

Benjamin Kadestål-03, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

8.41

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

12.03

Borås

8.48

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

31.01

Malmö/A

8.55

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

8.56

Oliver Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

8.63

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

8.73

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Kristianstad

8.74

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

05.12.15

Malmö/A

8.91

Herman Nilsson-03, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.38

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

13.03

Borås

27.71

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

27.79

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.03

Borås

27.99

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

28.89

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

14.02

Malmö/A

36.43

Nathan Andersson Hjälte-03, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.31.04

Albin Lago-03, Genarps IF

13.03

Borås

2.33.66

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

2.37.61

Erik Weineisen-03, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

2.42.90

Axel Borgqvist-03, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

3.08.17

Anton Ståhl-03, Genarps IF

30.01

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

2.44.5m

Birk van Boel-03, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.29

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

13.03

Borås

10.85

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

13.03

Borås

11.87

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

06.02

Kristianstad

11.91

Herman Nilsson-03, Eslövs AI

06.02

Kristianstad

12.28

Leo Soleke-Falkbring-03, Ängelholms IF

09.04

Helsingborg

14.51

Rasmus Jacobsson-03, IF Kronan

09.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.41

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

1.40

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.25

Birk van Boel-03, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.25

Horst Krewald-03, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

1.20

Filip Nilsson-03, Ystads IF

19.03

Sjöbo

1.15

Klemens Värendh-03, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp, zon

5.10

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

13.03

Borås

5.04

Oliver Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Malmö/A

5.04

- " -

09.04

Helsingborg

5.02

Zacharias Parmatow-03, Malmö AI

13.03

Borås

4.56

Samuel Ekelund-03, Eslövs AI

24.01

Växjö

4.56

- " -

07.02

Kristianstad

4.40

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.39

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

4.31

Sander Carlsson-03, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.22

Samuel Combelles-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

4.02

Peter Enyedi-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

3.98

Horst Krewald-03, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

Tresteg, zon

9.39

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.03

Borås

8.67

Adam Svensson-03, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

12.49

Christian Nilsson-03, IFK Helsingborg

12.03

Borås

11.09

Max Andersson-03, Eslövs AI

31.01

Malmö/A

10.12

Oliver Wennerström-03, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Kristianstad

10.01

Jonathan Janzen-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.03

Borås

  9.88

Mattias Andersson-03, Öresund FK

12.03

Borås

  8.33

Elias Wennolf-03, IFK Lund

06.02

Göteborg/F

  8.07

Leo Soleke-Falkbring-03, Ängelholms IF

09.04

Helsingborg

  7.80

Alex Petersson-03, Hässleholms AIS

13.02

Malmö/A

  7.63

Axel Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

  7.23

Filip Nilsson-03, Ystads IF

19.03

Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp