P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.26

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

8.29

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

13.01

Lund

8.42

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

8.59

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

8.60

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

10.02

Malmö/A

8.60

Victor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

8.65

Simon Meiby-05, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

8.80

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

8.88

Jacob Carlsson-05, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Lund

8.89

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

21.01

Växjö

200 meter

26.50

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

28.12

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

28.32

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

28.53

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

28.80

Victor Hedner-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

28.86

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

28.88

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

29.55

Karl Larsson-05, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

29.83

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

30.03

Melvin Modess-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

800 meter

2.24.30

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

2.27.00

Marcus Asker-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

2.28.40

Vincent Larsson-05, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.31.72

Karl Larsson-05, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.32.17

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

2.34.42

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

2.35.85

Edvin Alm-05, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Göteborg/F

2.38.84

Sander Petri Bere-05, Genarps IF

20.01

Växjö

2.39.42

Adrian Anderstedt-05, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

2.39.98

Morgan Lindstedt-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.88

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

10.64

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

10.73

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.53

Ludvig Palmér-05, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

1.50

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

06.01

Falkenberg

1.45

Jacob Hölting Nilsson-05, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

1.42

Ted Andersson-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.12.17

Malmö/A

1.40

Karl Larsson-05, Ystads IF

06.01

Sjöbo

1.35

Oliver Fehrlund-Persson-05, Ystads IF

06.01

Sjöbo

1.35

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

1.33

Jakob Romberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.12.17

Malmö/A

1.33

- " -

03.02

Kristianstad

1.33

Gustav Karlström, Åhus -05FIK

14.01

Karlskrona

1.33

- " -

03.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

2.43

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.93

Gustav Karlström-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.93

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.80

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

06.01

Falkenberg

4.73

Oliver Fehrlund Persson-05, Ystads IF

27.01

Malmö/A

4.68

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

02.12.17

Malmö/A

4.67

Ted Andersson-05, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

4.65

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

04.02

Kristianstad

4.50

Jeroen Persson-05, IFK Lund

04.02

Göteborg/F

4.40

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

4.35

Måns Bergström-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

4.31

Gustav Thörnqvist-05, Klippans FK

21.01

Växjö

4.22

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.12

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.09 §

Ted Andersson-05, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.06

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

14.01

Karlskrona

Kula 3.0 kg

11.06

Alexander Eklund-05, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

10.90

Jacob Hölting Nilsson-05, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

10.46

Casper Griphage-05, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

10.13

Leo Göransson-05, Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

  9.86

Noah Karlberg-05, Lomma FIK

02.12.17

Malmö/A

  8.89

Gabriel Brycki-05, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.45

Simon Meiby-05, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

  8.23

Algot Hallberg-05, Hässleholms AIS

10.12.17

Karlskrona

  7.93

Ted Andersson-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.12.17

Malmö/A

  7.85

Hannes Grimsholm-05, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.10.44

Åhus FIK

10.12.17

Karlskrona

 

Linus Lindberg-06, Mikel Månsson-07,
Gustav Karlström-05, Filip Lindblad-07

 

Fyrkamp