P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.93

Ivano Bevanda-07, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.42

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.48

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

8.52

Bram Persson-07, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

8.60

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.79

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

9.09

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

02.02

Kristianstad

9.10

Edvin Sassersson-07, IFK Trelleborg

11.01

Lund

9.23

Eric Noghi-07, Heleneholms IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

9.24

Mikkel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

15/2

Karlskrona

200 meter

25.80

Ivano Bevanda-07, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

27.94

Bram Persson-07, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

28.61

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

28.77

Filip Lindblad-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

29.04

Finn Grindal-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

29.48

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

29.54

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

29.84

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

30.65

Eric Hansson-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

32.45

Olle Gustafson-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.25.08

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

2.26.24

Finn Grindal-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.28.65

Gabriel Rydén-07, Hässleholms AIS

09.02

Malmö/A

2.37.03

Wincenth Fought-07, Heleneholms IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.41.61

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

2.46.48

Valter Wennerbeck-07, Björnstoros IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.46.64

Edvin Malmström-07, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

2.58.06

Bruno Schön-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

3.02.01

Philip Höglind-07, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

3.09.45

Max Olmarker-07, Båstads GIF

25.01

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.83

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

11.37

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

01.02

Kristianstad

11.49

Edvin Malmström-07, IFK Lund

01.02

Kristianstad

12.39

Olle Gustafson-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

12.46

Wincenth Fought-07, Heleneholms IF

11.01

Lund

12.70

Harald Sandström-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.50

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.49

Filip Lindbladh-07, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.44

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.37

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

01.02

Kristianstad

1.35

Bruno Schön-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.33

Aron Powell-07, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

1.25

Harald Sandström-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.25

- " -

25.01

Malmö/A

1.25

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

1.23

Philip Höglind-07, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.00

Ludvig Lundblom-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.12

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.88

Oskar Nilsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

5.26

Ivano Bevanda-07, Eslövs AI

02.02

Kristianstad

4.81

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

25.01

Malmö/A

4.81

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

4.77

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.75

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.49

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

4.47

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.44

Filip Lindbladh-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.38

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.30

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.20

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

9.29

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

8.10

Tage Hägre-07, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Malmö/A

8.02

Olle Gustafson-07, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.27

Eric Hansson-07, Malmö AI

12.01

'Malmö/A

10.11

Filip Lindbladh-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

  9.72

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  7.94

Love Röme-07, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  7.79

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.75

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  6.68

Oskar Nilsson-07, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

  6.60

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

02.02

Kristianstad

  6.34

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

  5.51

Elias Sövgren-07, FK Athlet

02.02

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp