P 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.96

Ivano Bevanda-07, Eslövs AI

19.01

Växjö

8.45

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.53

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.59

Bram Persson-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.60

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.79

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

9.10

Edvin Sassersson-07, IFK Trelleborg

11.01

Lund

9.23

Eric Noghi-07, Heleneholms IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

9.26

Wincenth Fought-07, Heleneholms IF

11.01

Lund

9.46

Eric Hansson-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.80

Ivano Bevanda-07, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

27.94

Bram Persson-07, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

28.77

Filip Lindblad-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

29.48

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

29.54

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

29.56

Finn Grindal-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

29.84

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

32.50

Eric Hansson-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

32.54

Olle Gustafson-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

33.74

Stellan Tode-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.26.24

Finn Grindal-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.26.27

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.36.08

Gabriel Rydén-07, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

2.37.03

Wincenth Fought-07, Heleneholms IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.41.61

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

2.58.06

Bruno Schön-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.83

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

11.99

Edvin Malmström-07, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

12.39

Olle Gustafson-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

12.46

Wincenth Fought-07, Heleneholms IF

11.01

Lund

12.70

Harald Sandström-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.50

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.44

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Filip Lindblad-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

1.35

Bruno Schön-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.25

Harald Sandström-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.00

Ludvig Lundblom-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

1.90

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

11.01

Karlskrona

1.88

Oskar Nilsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.78

Vidar Nilsson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.77

Joel Norin-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.66

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.49

William Andersson Widen-07, KFUM Kristianstad

12.01

Malmö/A

4.47

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.44

Filip Lindbladh-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.38

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

4.30

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.20

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.00

Eric Noghi-07, Heleneholms IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

9.29

Fredrik Walemo-07, Eslövs AI

12.01

Malmö/A

8.10

Tage Hägre-07, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.27

Eric Hansson-07, Malmö AI

12.01

'Malmö/A

10.11

Filip Lindbladh-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.15

Karlskrona

  9.72

Felix Nilsson-07, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  7.79

Mikel Månsson-07, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.75

Tim Björk Schwabe-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  6.34

Viktor Lindberg-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

  5.08

Ludvig Lundblom-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp